12:00
Амур - Адмирал
19:30
ЦСКА - Торпедо
-:-

Регулярный чемпионат

03-09-2022
начало
17-02-2023
окончание
26
команд
378 / 650
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
01.12.2022, 17:00 Молот Пермь Буран Воронеж  3:2  Б 
01.12.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Лада Тольятти  3:4  Б 
01.12.2022, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ростов  4:3    
01.12.2022, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Барс Казань  3:2  ОТ
01.12.2022, 18:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург АКМ Тульская область  3:6    
01.12.2022, 18:30 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Звезда Чехов  3:2  Б 
02.12.2022, 17:00 Химик Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  1:3    
02.12.2022, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Южный Урал Орск  4:1    
02.12.2022, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Челмет Челябинск  1:0    
02.12.2022, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Зауралье Курган  3:1    
03.12.2022, 15:00 Молот Пермь Ростов  2:5    
03.12.2022, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Звезда Чехов  3:0    
03.12.2022, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск АКМ Тульская область  1:2    
04.12.2022, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Сокол Красноярск  0:3    
04.12.2022, 13:00 Химик Южный Урал Орск  3:2  ОТ
04.12.2022, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Челмет Челябинск  3:2  Б 
05.12.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень АКМ Тульская область  3:0    
05.12.2022, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Звезда Чехов  5:4    
05.12.2022, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Ижсталь Ижевск  5:1    
05.12.2022, 18:30 Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:1    
06.12.2022, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
06.12.2022, 16:00 Омские Крылья Омск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
06.12.2022, 18:30 Химик Челмет Челябинск  5:0    
06.12.2022, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Южный Урал Орск  8:2    
07.12.2022, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
07.12.2022, 18:30 Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
08.12.2022, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
08.12.2022, 16:00 Омские Крылья Омск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
08.12.2022, 19:00 Буран Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
08.12.2022, 19:30 Ростов Дизель Пенза  –:–    
09.12.2022, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
09.12.2022, 18:30 Барс Казань Молот Пермь  –:–    
09.12.2022, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
09.12.2022, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
10.12.2022, 09:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
10.12.2022, 13:00 Ростов ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
10.12.2022, 14:00 Омские Крылья Омск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
10.12.2022, 17:00 Буран Воронеж Дизель Пенза  –:–    
11.12.2022, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
11.12.2022, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
11.12.2022, 13:00 Звезда Чехов Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
11.12.2022, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Молот Пермь  –:–    
11.12.2022, 17:00 АКМ Тульская область Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
11.12.2022, 17:00 Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
12.12.2022, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
12.12.2022, 16:00 Омские Крылья Омск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
12.12.2022, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
12.12.2022, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Химик  –:–    
12.12.2022, 19:30 Ростов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
13.12.2022, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
13.12.2022, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
13.12.2022, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Молот Пермь  –:–    
13.12.2022, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
14.12.2022, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
14.12.2022, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
14.12.2022, 19:30 Ростов Химик  –:–    
15.12.2022, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
15.12.2022, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
15.12.2022, 17:00 АКМ Тульская область Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
15.12.2022, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Молот Пермь  –:–    
16.12.2022, 10:00 Челмет Челябинск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
16.12.2022, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
17.12.2022, 08:00 Ермак Ангарск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.12.2022, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
17.12.2022, 16:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
17.12.2022, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
18.12.2022, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
19.12.2022, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
19.12.2022, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
19.12.2022, 18:30 Химик Барс Казань  –:–    
19.12.2022, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов АКМ Тульская область  –:–    
19.12.2022, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Звезда Чехов  –:–    
19.12.2022, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Лада Тольятти  –:–    
20.12.2022, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
21.12.2022, 17:00 Молот Пермь Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
21.12.2022, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
21.12.2022, 18:30 Химик Лада Тольятти  –:–    
21.12.2022, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Звезда Чехов  –:–    
21.12.2022, 19:00 Дизель Пенза АКМ Тульская область  –:–    
21.12.2022, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Барс Казань  –:–    
22.12.2022, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
22.12.2022, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
23.12.2022, 12:00 Молот Пермь Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
23.12.2022, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Ростов  –:–    
23.12.2022, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Буран Воронеж  –:–    
23.12.2022, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
23.12.2022, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Лада Тольятти  –:–    
23.12.2022, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Барс Казань  –:–    
24.12.2022, 16:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
24.12.2022, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
25.12.2022, 11:00 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Буран Воронеж  –:–    
25.12.2022, 13:00 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Барс Казань  –:–    
25.12.2022, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Ростов  –:–    
25.12.2022, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти  –:–    
26.12.2022, 17:00 Молот Пермь Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
26.12.2022, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
26.12.2022, 18:30 Химик АКМ Тульская область  –:–    
27.12.2022, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
27.12.2022, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Ростов  –:–    
28.12.2022, 17:00 Молот Пермь Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
28.12.2022, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
28.12.2022, 18:30 Химик Звезда Чехов  –:–    
28.12.2022, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
28.12.2022, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань АКМ Тульская область  –:–    
28.12.2022, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
29.12.2022, 11:00 Южный Урал Орск Ростов  –:–    
29.12.2022, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
30.12.2022, 13:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Звезда Чехов  –:–    
30.12.2022, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
30.12.2022, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
05.01.2023, 09:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Дизель Пенза  –:–    
05.01.2023, 14:00 Омские Крылья Омск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
05.01.2023, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
05.01.2023, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
06.01.2023, 17:00 Барс Казань Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
07.01.2023, 09:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
07.01.2023, 14:00 Омские Крылья Омск Дизель Пенза  –:–    
07.01.2023, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
07.01.2023, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
08.01.2023, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
08.01.2023, 17:00 Барс Казань Зауралье Курган  –:–    
09.01.2023, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
09.01.2023, 16:00 Омские Крылья Омск Химик  –:–    
09.01.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
09.01.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
09.01.2023, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
09.01.2023, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Молот Пермь  –:–    
10.01.2023, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Дизель Пенза  –:–    
10.01.2023, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
10.01.2023, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Зауралье Курган  –:–    
10.01.2023, 18:30 Барс Казань Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
10.01.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
11.01.2023, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Химик  –:–    
11.01.2023, 16:00 Омские Крылья Омск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
11.01.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
11.01.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
11.01.2023, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
11.01.2023, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Молот Пермь  –:–    
11.01.2023, 19:30 Ростов Буран Воронеж  –:–    
12.01.2023, 13:00 Звезда Чехов Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
12.01.2023, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
12.01.2023, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Дизель Пенза  –:–    
12.01.2023, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
12.01.2023, 18:30 Барс Казань Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
12.01.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Зауралье Курган  –:–    
13.01.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
13.01.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь  –:–    
14.01.2023, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
14.01.2023, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Химик  –:–    
14.01.2023, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
14.01.2023, 17:00 АКМ Тульская область Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
14.01.2023, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Зауралье Курган  –:–    
15.01.2023, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
15.01.2023, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
16.01.2023, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Химик  –:–    
16.01.2023, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
16.01.2023, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
16.01.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
17.01.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
17.01.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Барс Казань  –:–    
17.01.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
18.01.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
18.01.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
18.01.2023, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
18.01.2023, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
19.01.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
19.01.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Лада Тольятти  –:–    
19.01.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
19.01.2023, 19:30 Ростов Барс Казань  –:–    
20.01.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
20.01.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
20.01.2023, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
21.01.2023, 13:00 Ростов Лада Тольятти  –:–    
21.01.2023, 13:00 Химик Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
21.01.2023, 13:00 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
21.01.2023, 17:00 Буран Воронеж АКМ Тульская область  –:–    
21.01.2023, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
21.01.2023, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
22.01.2023, 11:00 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
22.01.2023, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
22.01.2023, 15:00 Молот Пермь Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
22.01.2023, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
22.01.2023, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
22.01.2023, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
23.01.2023, 13:00 Буран Воронеж Звезда Чехов  –:–    
23.01.2023, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
23.01.2023, 18:30 Химик СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
23.01.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
23.01.2023, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
23.01.2023, 19:30 Ростов АКМ Тульская область  –:–    
24.01.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
24.01.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
24.01.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
24.01.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
24.01.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
25.01.2023, 18:30 Химик Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
25.01.2023, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
25.01.2023, 19:30 Ростов Звезда Чехов  –:–    
26.01.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
26.01.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
26.01.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
27.01.2023, 18:30 Химик Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
27.01.2023, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
28.01.2023, 11:00 Челмет Челябинск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
28.01.2023, 14:00 Омские Крылья Омск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
28.01.2023, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
28.01.2023, 16:00 Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
28.01.2023, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
28.01.2023, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза  –:–    
28.01.2023, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Зауралье Курган  –:–    
29.01.2023, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Барс Казань  –:–    
30.01.2023, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Буран Воронеж  –:–    
30.01.2023, 16:00 Омские Крылья Омск Ростов  –:–    
30.01.2023, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Дизель Пенза  –:–    
30.01.2023, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
30.01.2023, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Зауралье Курган  –:–    
30.01.2023, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
31.01.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Барс Казань  –:–    
01.02.2023, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Ростов  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь Дизель Пенза  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Химик  –:–    
01.02.2023, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
02.02.2023, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
02.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Лада Тольятти  –:–    
02.02.2023, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Барс Казань  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Зауралье Курган  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Дизель Пенза  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
03.02.2023, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Химик  –:–    
03.02.2023, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
04.02.2023, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
04.02.2023, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Ростов  –:–    
04.02.2023, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Лада Тольятти  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Молот Пермь Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Химик  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
06.02.2023, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Ростов  –:–    
06.02.2023, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь Химик  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
09.02.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
11.02.2023, 11:00 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Молот Пермь  –:–    
11.02.2023, 13:00 Ростов Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
11.02.2023, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 АКМ Тульская область Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Барс Казань Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Буран Воронеж СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Молот Пермь  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 18:30 Барс Казань Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:30 Ростов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
15.02.2023, 13:00 Звезда Чехов Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Молот Пермь  –:–    
15.02.2023, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 18:30 Барс Казань Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
15.02.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Химик  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:30 Ростов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.02.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Молот Пермь  –:–    
17.02.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 18:30 Барс Казань Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Химик  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:30 Ростов Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают