Плей-офф

21-02-2021
начало
30-04-2021
окончание
16
команд
78 / 78
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
21.02.2021, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо МО Тверь  4:1    
21.02.2021, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск  4:1    
21.02.2021, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Ростов  5:1    
21.02.2021, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Барс Казань  2:0    
22.02.2021, 11:00 Горняк Учалы ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:0    
22.02.2021, 13:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Звезда Чехов  4:1    
22.02.2021, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо МО Тверь  5:1    
22.02.2021, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск  3:1    
22.02.2021, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Рязань Рязань  6:0    
22.02.2021, 17:00 Химик Челмет Челябинск  2:1  ОТ
22.02.2021, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Ростов  4:1    
22.02.2021, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Барс Казань  5:2    
23.02.2021, 11:00 Горняк Учалы ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:0    
23.02.2021, 13:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Звезда Чехов  6:2    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Рязань Рязань  2:0    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Химик Челмет Челябинск  4:1    
25.02.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рубин Тюмень  2:1    
25.02.2021, 18:30 Барс Казань Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
25.02.2021, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:4  ОТ
25.02.2021, 19:30 Ростов Дизель Пенза  1:2  ОТ
26.02.2021, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Химик  3:1    
26.02.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рубин Тюмень  2:1    
26.02.2021, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Горняк Учалы  1:2    
26.02.2021, 18:30 Барс Казань Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:0    
26.02.2021, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2    
26.02.2021, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  4:5  ОТ
26.02.2021, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:0    
26.02.2021, 19:30 Ростов Дизель Пенза  0:2    
27.02.2021, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Химик  0:3    
27.02.2021, 17:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:4  ОТ
27.02.2021, 17:00 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Горняк Учалы  0:4    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  4:3    

Сейчас обсуждают