10:00
-:-
Не начался

Югра

ВХЛ
Лига
Россия
Страна
Ханты-Мансийск
Город
50 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
06.09.2020, 17:00 Химик Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:3    
08.09.2020, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:0  ОТ
10.09.2020, 19:30 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:4    
12.09.2020, 13:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
23.09.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:1    
25.09.2020, 18:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  0:5    
27.09.2020, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
03.10.2020, 11:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Лада Тольятти  1:2    
05.10.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск ЦСК ВВС Самара  3:4  Б 
08.10.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Барс Казань  5:1    
10.10.2020, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Дизель Пенза  2:3    
14.10.2020, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:8    
16.10.2020, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:4    
18.10.2020, 13:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:2  ОТ
22.10.2020, 17:00 Молот Пермь Югра Ханты-Мансийск  0:3    
25.10.2020, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  4:0    
29.10.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Буран Воронеж  4:3  Б 
31.10.2020, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Ростов  2:1  Б 
05.11.2020, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:5    
07.11.2020, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:3    
09.11.2020, 16:30 Горняк Учалы Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:1  ОТ
11.11.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:7    
17.11.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Звезда Чехов  4:3    
19.11.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо МО Тверь  4:1    
30.11.2020, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
02.12.2020, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
04.12.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:4    
09.12.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Южный Урал Орск  5:2    
11.12.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Горняк Учалы  2:1    
13.12.2020, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Зауралье Курган  4:2    
15.12.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Челмет Челябинск  2:0    
21.12.2020, 19:30 Ростов Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:2  ОТ
23.12.2020, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:4    
25.12.2020, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:4    
06.01.2021, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  3:1    
08.01.2021, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Сокол Красноярск  3:2    
10.01.2021, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Ермак Ангарск  3:2    
17.01.2021, 17:00 Барс Казань Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:5    
19.01.2021, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Югра Ханты-Мансийск  5:4  Б 
21.01.2021, 18:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Югра Ханты-Мансийск  0:2    
23.01.2021, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Югра Ханты-Мансийск  5:2    
27.01.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь  0:1    
29.01.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Торос Нефтекамск  4:1    
31.01.2021, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Ижсталь Ижевск  6:1    
02.02.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2  Б 
05.02.2021, 11:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Рубин Тюмень  5:2    
09.02.2021, 16:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
11.02.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
15.02.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Химик  2:0    
17.02.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск ХК Рязань Рязань  2:3  ОТ

Сейчас обсуждают