12:00
-:-
Не начался
12:30
-:-
Не начался

Южный Урал

ВХЛ
Лига
Россия
Страна
Орск
Город
50 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
09.09.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Ижсталь Ижевск  3:2  Б 
11.09.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3  ОТ
13.09.2020, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Молот Пермь  3:2    
15.09.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Торос Нефтекамск  7:3    
09.10.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  1:0  Б 
16.10.2020, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Южный Урал Орск  0:3    
18.10.2020, 17:00 Буран Воронеж Южный Урал Орск  3:1    
20.10.2020, 19:30 Ростов Южный Урал Орск  3:0    
26.10.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Челмет Челябинск  1:2  ОТ
28.10.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Зауралье Курган  4:0    
02.11.2020, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Южный Урал Орск  4:1    
05.11.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Динамо МО Тверь  5:1    
07.11.2020, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Звезда Чехов  1:3    
09.11.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Рубин Тюмень  4:3  ОТ
11.11.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:7    
14.11.2020, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Южный Урал Орск  4:2    
17.11.2020, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Южный Урал Орск  3:6    
19.11.2020, 18:30 Химик Южный Урал Орск  3:2    
21.11.2020, 18:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  2:3    
23.11.2020, 19:30 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  4:0    
27.11.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Химик  5:2    
29.11.2020, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск ХК Рязань Рязань  4:3  Б 
01.12.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
03.12.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2  Б 
06.12.2020, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Сокол Красноярск  3:5    
09.12.2020, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Южный Урал Орск  5:2    
11.12.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  4:2    
13.12.2020, 18:00 Звезда Чехов Южный Урал Орск  2:1    
15.12.2020, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь Южный Урал Орск  2:1    
18.12.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Горняк Учалы  1:4    
22.12.2020, 16:30 Горняк Учалы Южный Урал Орск  4:1    
24.12.2020, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Южный Урал Орск  2:1    
26.12.2020, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Южный Урал Орск  6:3    
28.12.2020, 13:00 Барс Казань Южный Урал Орск  3:4  Б 
05.01.2021, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск  5:2    
07.01.2021, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Буран Воронеж  2:1    
09.01.2021, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Ростов  2:1    
11.01.2021, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  2:3    
16.01.2021, 13:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Южный Урал Орск  3:0    
18.01.2021, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Южный Урал Орск  0:2    
20.01.2021, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Южный Урал Орск  6:5  ОТ
27.01.2021, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Барс Казань  2:6    
29.01.2021, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Дизель Пенза  0:5    
31.01.2021, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Лада Тольятти  3:4  ОТ
02.02.2021, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск ЦСК ВВС Самара  3:6    
08.02.2021, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Южный Урал Орск  6:1    
11.02.2021, 17:00 Молот Пермь Южный Урал Орск  6:1    
13.02.2021, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Южный Урал Орск  8:4    
15.02.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Южный Урал Орск  4:2    
17.02.2021, 18:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Южный Урал Орск  5:3    

Сейчас обсуждают