Торос

ВХЛ
Лига
Россия
Страна
Нефтекамск
Город
50 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
09.09.2020, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Торос Нефтекамск  1:2  ОТ
11.09.2020, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Торос Нефтекамск  2:0    
13.09.2020, 11:00 Горняк Учалы Торос Нефтекамск  3:5    
15.09.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Торос Нефтекамск  7:3    
23.09.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Динамо МО Тверь  7:2    
25.09.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Звезда Чехов  3:2    
27.09.2020, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
03.10.2020, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  4:2    
05.10.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  2:6    
07.10.2020, 18:30 Химик Торос Нефтекамск  1:2  Б 
09.10.2020, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Торос Нефтекамск  2:3    
13.10.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3    
15.10.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  2:1    
19.10.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торос Нефтекамск  4:3  Б 
26.10.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск ЦСК ВВС Самара  8:2    
28.10.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти  1:0    
30.10.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Дизель Пенза  0:3    
01.11.2020, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Барс Казань  3:2  Б 
06.11.2020, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Торос Нефтекамск  3:1    
08.11.2020, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Торос Нефтекамск  1:2  ОТ
10.11.2020, 15:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Торос Нефтекамск  4:2    
16.11.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ростов  4:5  ОТ
20.11.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Буран Воронеж  4:2    
22.11.2020, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  5:2    
28.11.2020, 13:00 Ростов Торос Нефтекамск  2:4    
30.11.2020, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Торос Нефтекамск  4:5  Б 
02.12.2020, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Торос Нефтекамск  4:3  ОТ
08.12.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  1:4    
12.12.2020, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ермак Ангарск  3:1    
14.12.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Сокол Красноярск  2:3    
18.12.2020, 18:30 Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск  2:3  Б 
20.12.2020, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
22.12.2020, 18:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Торос Нефтекамск  1:4    
24.12.2020, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Торос Нефтекамск  5:3    
27.12.2020, 11:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рубин Тюмень  2:6    
11.01.2021, 18:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Торос Нефтекамск  0:6    
13.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  3:2  Б 
17.01.2021, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Рязань Рязань  2:3    
19.01.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Химик  4:5    
21.01.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
23.01.2021, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
27.01.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск  4:6    
29.01.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Торос Нефтекамск  4:1    
31.01.2021, 17:00 Динамо МО Тверь Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
02.02.2021, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Торос Нефтекамск  4:0    
08.02.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  6:5  ОТ
11.02.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Горняк Учалы  3:4  Б 
13.02.2021, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Южный Урал Орск  8:4    
15.02.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Зауралье Курган  3:5    
17.02.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Челмет Челябинск  0:1  Б 

Сейчас обсуждают