Рубин

ВХЛ
Лига
Россия
Страна
Тюмень
Город
23 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
03.10.2020, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень ЦСК ВВС Самара  5:2    
05.10.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Лада Тольятти  3:1    
08.10.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Дизель Пенза  4:5  ОТ
10.10.2020, 16:00 Рубин Тюмень Барс Казань  3:4    
16.10.2020, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Рубин Тюмень  2:3  ОТ
18.10.2020, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Рубин Тюмень  1:4    
20.10.2020, 15:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Рубин Тюмень  2:3    
22.10.2020, 19:30 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  3:2  ОТ
24.10.2020, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  1:0  ОТ
27.10.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень ХК Тамбов Тамбов  4:3    
29.10.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ростов  2:1    
31.10.2020, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Буран Воронеж  3:2    
05.11.2020, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Рубин Тюмень  0:2    
07.11.2020, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Рубин Тюмень  1:2    
09.11.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Рубин Тюмень  4:3  ОТ
11.11.2020, 16:30 Горняк Учалы Рубин Тюмень  0:1  ОТ
13.11.2020, 18:30 Химик Рубин Тюмень  0:3    
15.11.2020, 17:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Рубин Тюмень  3:0    
19.11.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Звезда Чехов  0:2    
21.11.2020, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Динамо МО Тверь  1:3    
25.11.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Рубин Тюмень  1:4    
27.11.2020, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь Рубин Тюмень  2:3  Б 
29.11.2020, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Рубин Тюмень  4:3    
04.12.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
09.12.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Горняк Учалы  –:–    
11.12.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
13.12.2020, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
15.12.2020, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Зауралье Курган  –:–    
19.12.2020, 13:00 Ростов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
21.12.2020, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
23.12.2020, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
27.12.2020, 11:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
29.12.2020, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
06.01.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
08.01.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
12.01.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
14.01.2021, 18:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.01.2021, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
19.01.2021, 18:30 Барс Казань Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
21.01.2021, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
23.01.2021, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
27.01.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
29.01.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Молот-Прикамье Пермь  –:–    
31.01.2021, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
02.02.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
05.02.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
07.02.2021, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
09.02.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
15.02.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень ХК Рязань Рязань  –:–    
17.02.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Химик  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают