Нефтяник

ВХЛ
Лига
Россия
Страна
Альметьевск
Город
50 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
05.09.2020, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3  ОТ
07.09.2020, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1  Б 
09.09.2020, 16:30 Горняк Учалы Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:4    
11.09.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3  ОТ
19.09.2020, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Звезда Чехов  2:0    
21.09.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо МО Тверь  6:2    
23.09.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:1    
29.09.2020, 19:30 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:4  Б 
01.10.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:1  ОТ
03.10.2020, 17:00 Химик Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:8    
05.10.2020, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2    
11.10.2020, 16:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:3    
13.10.2020, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3    
15.10.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:4    
22.10.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Лада Тольятти  3:1    
24.10.2020, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ЦСК ВВС Самара  1:0    
26.10.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Барс Казань  1:6    
28.10.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза  3:4  ОТ
02.11.2020, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2  Б 
04.11.2020, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:4    
06.11.2020, 15:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:2    
16.11.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  7:1    
18.11.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Буран Воронеж  3:0    
22.11.2020, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ростов  4:2    
25.11.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Рубин Тюмень  1:4    
02.12.2020, 19:30 Ростов Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:4    
04.12.2020, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:5    
06.12.2020, 17:00 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2    
12.12.2020, 13:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  3:1    
16.12.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Сокол Красноярск  4:2    
18.12.2020, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ермак Ангарск  8:1    
23.12.2020, 18:30 Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:4    
25.12.2020, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3  ОТ
27.12.2020, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    
29.12.2020, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3    
11.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
13.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  3:2  Б 
16.01.2021, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ижсталь Ижевск  3:1    
21.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Химик  2:3  ОТ
23.01.2021, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Рязань Рязань  3:0    
25.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
27.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
31.01.2021, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:5    
02.02.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2  Б 
04.02.2021, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3    
06.02.2021, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2  Б 
11.02.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Челмет Челябинск  4:3  ОТ
13.02.2021, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Зауралье Курган  1:2    
15.02.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Южный Урал Орск  4:2    
17.02.2021, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Горняк Учалы  2:5    

Сейчас обсуждают