Молот-Прикамье

ВХЛ
Лига
Россия
Страна
Пермь
Город
50 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
09.09.2020, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Молот-Прикамье Пермь  0:4    
11.09.2020, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:3    
13.09.2020, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
15.09.2020, 16:30 Горняк Учалы Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:2    
15.10.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:4    
17.10.2020, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ижсталь Ижевск  0:5    
19.10.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торос Нефтекамск  4:3  Б 
22.10.2020, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Югра Ханты-Мансийск  0:3    
26.10.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Лада Тольятти  0:3    
28.10.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:1    
30.10.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Барс Казань  2:5    
01.11.2020, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Дизель Пенза  1:7    
03.11.2020, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2  Б 
08.11.2020, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
10.11.2020, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1    
12.11.2020, 15:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Молот-Прикамье Пермь  5:1    
18.11.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ростов  0:1    
20.11.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь ХК Тамбов Тамбов  1:3    
23.11.2020, 17:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Буран Воронеж  4:2    
26.11.2020, 19:30 Ростов Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:2  Б 
28.11.2020, 17:00 Буран Воронеж Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:3  ОТ
30.11.2020, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:4  Б 
02.12.2020, 19:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо МО Тверь  1:2    
04.12.2020, 19:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Звезда Чехов  1:2  ОТ
06.12.2020, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  1:2  ОТ
10.12.2020, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сокол Красноярск  1:2  ОТ
14.12.2020, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ермак Ангарск  1:2    
16.12.2020, 18:30 Химик Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3  Б 
18.12.2020, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3    
20.12.2020, 17:00 Барс Казань Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:1    
22.12.2020, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:0    
24.12.2020, 18:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
29.12.2020, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Рубин Тюмень  0:1    
05.01.2021, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:0    
07.01.2021, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:0    
09.01.2021, 16:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
11.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
17.01.2021, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Химик  0:1    
19.01.2021, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь ХК Рязань Рязань  1:0    
21.01.2021, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
23.01.2021, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  0:4    
27.01.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  0:1    
29.01.2021, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:1    
31.01.2021, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3    
02.02.2021, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь Молот-Прикамье Пермь  5:3    
08.02.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  6:5  ОТ
11.02.2021, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Южный Урал Орск  6:1    
13.02.2021, 10:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Горняк Учалы  2:4    
15.02.2021, 11:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Челмет Челябинск  2:4    
17.02.2021, 16:30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Зауралье Курган  3:2    

Сейчас обсуждают