СКА-Нева

ВХЛ
Лига
Россия
Страна
Санкт-Петербург
Город
25 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
06.09.2020, 17:00 Звезда Чехов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
08.09.2020, 19:00 Динамо МО Тверь СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2  Б 
12.09.2020, 13:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
22.09.2020, 18:30 Химик СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  5:0    
29.09.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Ижсталь Ижевск  3:2  ОТ
01.10.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:1  ОТ
05.10.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  2:6    
10.10.2020, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2  ОТ
12.10.2020, 18:00 Лада Тольятти СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
14.10.2020, 18:30 Барс Казань СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
16.10.2020, 19:00 Дизель Пенза СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  0:4    
22.10.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Ермак Ангарск  4:2    
24.10.2020, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  1:0  ОТ
26.10.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Сокол Красноярск  4:1    
28.10.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  4:2    
02.11.2020, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:1  ОТ
04.11.2020, 17:00 Буран Воронеж СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  1:2  ОТ
06.11.2020, 19:30 Ростов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  1:6    
12.11.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
17.11.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Зауралье Курган  5:2    
21.11.2020, 18:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  2:3    
23.11.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Горняк Учалы  2:1    
27.11.2020, 18:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  3:2  Б 
01.12.2020, 16:30 Горняк Учалы СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
03.12.2020, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2  Б 
05.12.2020, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
07.12.2020, 16:30 Зауралье Курган СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
12.12.2020, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Буран Воронеж  –:–    
14.12.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Ростов  –:–    
16.12.2020, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
20.12.2020, 17:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
23.12.2020, 15:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
25.12.2020, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
27.12.2020, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
29.12.2020, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
07.01.2021, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  –:–    
11.01.2021, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Барс Казань  –:–    
13.01.2021, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Дизель Пенза  –:–    
15.01.2021, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Лада Тольятти  –:–    
17.01.2021, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ЦСК ВВС Самара  –:–    
21.01.2021, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
23.01.2021, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
25.01.2021, 18:00 Ижсталь Ижевск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
27.01.2021, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
01.02.2021, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ХК Рязань Рязань  –:–    
03.02.2021, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Химик  –:–    
07.02.2021, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
09.02.2021, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
15.02.2021, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Динамо МО Тверь  –:–    
17.02.2021, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Звезда Чехов  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают