Регулярный чемпионат

08-09-2016
начало
19-02-2017
окончание
26
команд
0 / 650
матчей
Не начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
08.09.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск ТХК Тверь  –:–    
09.09.0016 Ермак Ангарск Сокол Красноярск  3:1    
09.09.0016 Звезда Чехов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
10.09.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  6:5    
10.09.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Химик  4:2    
10.09.0016 ХК Саров Саров Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
10.09.0016 Барс Казань ТХК Тверь  0:3    
10.09.0016 Буран Воронеж Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  0:6    
10.09.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Сарыарка Караганда  1:2    
11.09.0016 Южный Урал Орск Зауралье Курган  1:3    
11.09.0016 Челмет Челябинск Рубин Тюмень  3:2    
11.09.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:3    
12.09.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск ТХК Тверь  1:5    
12.09.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  4:0    
12.09.0016 ХК Саров Саров Динамо Бшх Балашиха  4:3    
12.09.0016 Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
12.09.0016 Буран Воронеж Сарыарка Караганда  1:4    
12.09.0016 Кристалл Саратов Ижсталь Ижевск  1:3    
12.09.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  1:2    
12.09.0016 Барс Казань Химик  1:2    
13.09.0016 Южный Урал Орск Рубин Тюмень  2:3    
13.09.0016 Челмет Челябинск Зауралье Курган  3:6    
14.09.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Химик  4:3    
14.09.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  3:4    
14.09.0016 ХК Саров Саров ТХК Тверь  1:4    
14.09.0016 Звезда Чехов Сарыарка Караганда  3:2    
14.09.0016 Кристалл Саратов Торос Нефтекамск  4:3    
14.09.0016 Дизель Пенза Ижсталь Ижевск  3:1    
14.09.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  3:2    
14.09.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Ермак Ангарск  3:2    
14.09.0016 Буран Воронеж Сокол Красноярск  1:3    
14.09.0016 Барс Казань Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
16.09.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  0:6    
16.09.0016 ХК Саров Саров Химик  3:0    
16.09.0016 Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3    
16.09.0016 Звезда Чехов Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  0:2    
16.09.0016 Кристалл Саратов Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  1:2    
16.09.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Сарыарка Караганда  2:1    
16.09.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Сокол Красноярск  2:3    
16.09.0016 Буран Воронеж Ермак Ангарск  0:6    
16.09.0016 Барс Казань Динамо Бшх Балашиха  2:3    
16.09.0016 Челмет Челябинск Южный Урал Орск  4:1    
17.09.0016 Рубин Тюмень Зауралье Курган  3:2    
18.09.0016 Дизель Пенза Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  3:2    
18.09.0016 Звезда Чехов Ермак Ангарск  1:2    
18.09.0016 Кристалл Саратов Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
18.09.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Сокол Красноярск  1:2    
19.09.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:1    
19.09.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Барс Казань  3:1    
20.09.0016 Химик ТХК Тверь  0:4    
20.09.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Ермак Ангарск  5:6    
20.09.0016 Звезда Чехов Сокол Красноярск  2:3    
21.09.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Барс Казань  4:5    
21.09.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3    
21.09.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Буран Воронеж  4:1    
21.09.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха ХК Рязань Рязань  2:1    
22.09.0016 Зауралье Курган Кристалл Саратов  4:2    
22.09.0016 Рубин Тюмень Дизель Пенза  1:2    
23.09.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:4    
23.09.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Барс Казань  3:2    
23.09.0016 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Саров Саров  5:3    
23.09.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Ариада-НХ Волжск  2:3    
23.09.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Буран Воронеж  3:2    
23.09.0016 Химик ХК Рязань Рязань  2:3    
24.09.0016 Зауралье Курган Дизель Пенза  1:2    
24.09.0016 Рубин Тюмень Кристалл Саратов  5:3    
25.09.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург ХК Рязань Рязань  3:1    
25.09.0016 Ермак Ангарск Сарыарка Караганда  1:4    
25.09.0016 Сокол Красноярск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  3:2    
25.09.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:1    
25.09.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Барс Казань  0:4    
25.09.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Ариада-НХ Волжск  4:1    
25.09.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Саров Саров  1:5    
25.09.0016 ТХК Тверь Буран Воронеж  3:2    
25.09.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Звезда Чехов  4:0    
26.09.0016 Южный Урал Орск Кристалл Саратов  3:2    
26.09.0016 Челмет Челябинск Дизель Пенза  4:2    
27.09.0016 Ермак Ангарск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  4:1    
27.09.0016 Сокол Красноярск Сарыарка Караганда  5:4    
27.09.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь ХК Саров Саров  3:4    
27.09.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Ариада-НХ Волжск  3:2    
27.09.0016 Химик Буран Воронеж  3:1    
27.09.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Звезда Чехов  3:1    
27.09.0016 ТХК Тверь ХК Рязань Рязань  4:3    
27.09.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
28.09.0016 Южный Урал Орск Дизель Пенза  4:3    
28.09.0016 Челмет Челябинск Кристалл Саратов  7:4    
29.09.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ариада-НХ Волжск  2:3    
29.09.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил ХК Саров Саров  1:0    
29.09.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Рубин Тюмень  4:2    
29.09.0016 Химик СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:5    
29.09.0016 Барс Казань Зауралье Курган  4:3    
29.09.0016 ТХК Тверь Звезда Чехов  2:4    
01.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  7:1    
01.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Динамо Бшх Балашиха  3:1    
01.10.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Зауралье Курган  3:4    
01.10.0016 Химик Звезда Чехов  2:5    
01.10.0016 Барс Казань Рубин Тюмень  0:6    
01.10.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Торос Нефтекамск  7:0    
01.10.0016 Буран Воронеж Ижсталь Ижевск  2:5    
01.10.0016 ТХК Тверь СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
03.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  1:2    
03.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
03.10.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Зауралье Курган  3:2    
03.10.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Челмет Челябинск  3:4    
03.10.0016 ХК Саров Саров Рубин Тюмень  1:2    
03.10.0016 Барс Казань Южный Урал Орск  2:4    
03.10.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Ижсталь Ижевск  1:3    
03.10.0016 Буран Воронеж Торос Нефтекамск  2:5    
04.10.0016 Кристалл Саратов Дизель Пенза  1:2    
05.10.0016 Ермак Ангарск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
05.10.0016 Сокол Красноярск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  2:4    
05.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск ТХК Тверь  4:3    
05.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Химик  3:1    
05.10.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Рубин Тюмень  0:3    
05.10.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Южный Урал Орск  3:2    
05.10.0016 ХК Саров Саров Зауралье Курган  2:3    
05.10.0016 Барс Казань Челмет Челябинск  3:2    
05.10.0016 Звезда Чехов Торос Нефтекамск  3:1    
05.10.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Ижсталь Ижевск  6:1    
05.10.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3    
05.10.0016 Буран Воронеж Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  2:5    
07.10.0016 Ермак Ангарск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  1:3    
07.10.0016 Сокол Красноярск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  4:0    
07.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Химик  4:2    
07.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда ТХК Тверь  4:2    
07.10.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Южный Урал Орск  3:2    
07.10.0016 ХК Саров Саров Челмет Челябинск  3:1    
07.10.0016 Звезда Чехов Ижсталь Ижевск  5:3    
07.10.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
07.10.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  7:2    
07.10.0016 Буран Воронеж Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3    
09.10.0016 Ермак Ангарск ТХК Тверь  2:1    
09.10.0016 Сокол Красноярск Химик  4:2    
09.10.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Челмет Челябинск  2:3    
09.10.0016 ХК Саров Саров Южный Урал Орск  2:3    
09.10.0016 Звезда Чехов Молот-Прикамье Пермь  5:2    
09.10.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  4:3    
10.10.0016 Кристалл Саратов Барс Казань  5:2    
10.10.0016 Дизель Пенза Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:4    
11.10.0016 Ермак Ангарск Химик  4:3    
11.10.0016 Сокол Красноярск ТХК Тверь  1:3    
11.10.0016 Зауралье Курган Буран Воронеж  3:0    
11.10.0016 Рубин Тюмень ХК Рязань Рязань  1:3    
11.10.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Сарыарка Караганда  4:2    
11.10.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  3:2    
11.10.0016 Звезда Чехов Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  4:5    
11.10.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:0    
12.10.0016 Кристалл Саратов Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:2    
12.10.0016 Дизель Пенза Барс Казань  3:1    
13.10.0016 Зауралье Курган ХК Рязань Рязань  4:2    
13.10.0016 Рубин Тюмень Буран Воронеж  4:3    
13.10.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  3:2    
13.10.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Сарыарка Караганда  2:1    
14.10.0016 Кристалл Саратов Ариада-НХ Волжск  3:2    
14.10.0016 Дизель Пенза ХК Саров Саров  3:2    
15.10.0016 Южный Урал Орск Буран Воронеж  5:0    
15.10.0016 Челмет Челябинск ХК Рязань Рязань  3:2    
15.10.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сарыарка Караганда  0:4    
15.10.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  4:1    
15.10.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Ермак Ангарск  2:0    
15.10.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Сокол Красноярск  0:4    
15.10.0016 Химик Динамо Бшх Балашиха  0:4    
15.10.0016 ТХК Тверь Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
16.10.0016 Зауралье Курган Звезда Чехов  0:2    
16.10.0016 Рубин Тюмень СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:0    
16.10.0016 Кристалл Саратов ХК Саров Саров  5:3    
16.10.0016 Дизель Пенза Ариада-НХ Волжск  6:4    
17.10.0016 Южный Урал Орск ХК Рязань Рязань  0:3    
17.10.0016 Челмет Челябинск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
17.10.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  3:5    
17.10.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Сарыарка Караганда  1:2    
17.10.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Сокол Красноярск  1:3    
17.10.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Ермак Ангарск  3:1    
17.10.0016 Химик Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
17.10.0016 ТХК Тверь Динамо Бшх Балашиха  4:2    
18.10.0016 Зауралье Курган СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  1:0    
18.10.0016 Рубин Тюмень Звезда Чехов  3:1    
19.10.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ермак Ангарск  7:1    
19.10.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Сокол Красноярск  3:4    
20.10.0016 Южный Урал Орск Звезда Чехов  3:4    
20.10.0016 Челмет Челябинск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
20.10.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Барс Казань  5:3    
20.10.0016 ХК Саров Саров Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:0    
21.10.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сокол Красноярск  2:0    
21.10.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Ермак Ангарск  2:3    
21.10.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Ижсталь Ижевск  4:0    
21.10.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Торос Нефтекамск  2:3    
21.10.0016 ТХК Тверь Химик  2:0    
22.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Зауралье Курган  3:2    
22.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Рубин Тюмень  3:1    
22.10.0016 Южный Урал Орск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:5    
22.10.0016 Челмет Челябинск Звезда Чехов  3:2    
22.10.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:5    
22.10.0016 ХК Саров Саров Барс Казань  0:2    
22.10.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Дизель Пенза  3:2    
22.10.0016 Буран Воронеж Кристалл Саратов  5:2    
23.10.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Торос Нефтекамск  1:2    
23.10.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Ижсталь Ижевск  1:4    
24.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Рубин Тюмень  4:5    
24.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Зауралье Курган  7:1    
24.10.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Кристалл Саратов  4:2    
24.10.0016 Буран Воронеж Дизель Пенза  6:4    
25.10.0016 Химик Ижсталь Ижевск  1:2    
25.10.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  1:0    
25.10.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:2    
25.10.0016 ТХК Тверь Торос Нефтекамск  5:4    
26.10.0016 Ермак Ангарск Зауралье Курган  0:3    
26.10.0016 Сокол Красноярск Рубин Тюмень  2:1    
26.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Челмет Челябинск  3:4    
26.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Южный Урал Орск  5:1    
26.10.0016 Звезда Чехов Дизель Пенза  4:2    
26.10.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Кристалл Саратов  7:0    
27.10.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск ХК Саров Саров  2:3    
27.10.0016 Химик Торос Нефтекамск  1:4    
27.10.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1    
27.10.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  5:1    
27.10.0016 ТХК Тверь Ижсталь Ижевск  3:2    
28.10.0016 Ермак Ангарск Рубин Тюмень  7:2    
28.10.0016 Сокол Красноярск Зауралье Курган  0:1    
28.10.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Южный Урал Орск  3:4    
28.10.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Челмет Челябинск  3:0    
28.10.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Рязань Рязань  3:0    
28.10.0016 Звезда Чехов Кристалл Саратов  0:1    
28.10.0016 Барс Казань Буран Воронеж  4:3    
28.10.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Дизель Пенза  3:4    
29.10.0016 Химик Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  3:2    
29.10.0016 ТХК Тверь Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:4    
30.10.0016 Ермак Ангарск Южный Урал Орск  3:2    
30.10.0016 Сокол Красноярск Челмет Челябинск  2:1    
30.10.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Буран Воронеж  4:3    
30.10.0016 Барс Казань ХК Рязань Рязань  1:3    
31.10.0016 Химик Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3    
31.10.0016 ТХК Тверь Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  3:2    
01.11.0016 Ермак Ангарск Челмет Челябинск  1:2    
01.11.0016 Сокол Красноярск Южный Урал Орск  2:1    
01.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Буран Воронеж  1:3    
01.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров ХК Рязань Рязань  3:1    
02.11.0016 Зауралье Курган Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
02.11.0016 Рубин Тюмень Динамо Бшх Балашиха  5:6    
02.11.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  3:1    
03.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск ХК Рязань Рязань  1:3    
03.11.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
03.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров Буран Воронеж  2:1    
03.11.0016 Барс Казань Звезда Чехов  1:3    
03.11.0016 Кристалл Саратов Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  1:8    
03.11.0016 Дизель Пенза Сарыарка Караганда  2:1    
04.11.0016 Зауралье Курган Динамо Бшх Балашиха  4:2    
04.11.0016 Рубин Тюмень Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
05.11.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Звезда Чехов  3:2    
05.11.0016 Барс Казань СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  1:0    
05.11.0016 Кристалл Саратов Сарыарка Караганда  0:5    
05.11.0016 Дизель Пенза Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  1:3    
06.11.0016 Южный Урал Орск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  0:2    
06.11.0016 Челмет Челябинск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
07.11.0016 Зауралье Курган ТХК Тверь  1:2    
07.11.0016 Рубин Тюмень Химик  1:2    
07.11.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  5:3    
07.11.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  4:3    
07.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Звезда Чехов  3:6    
07.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
07.11.0016 Кристалл Саратов Сокол Красноярск  1:0    
07.11.0016 Дизель Пенза Ермак Ангарск  6:1    
08.11.0016 Южный Урал Орск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
08.11.0016 Челмет Челябинск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  2:6    
08.11.0016 Буран Воронеж ХК Рязань Рязань  1:3    
09.11.0016 Зауралье Курган Химик  2:1    
09.11.0016 Рубин Тюмень ТХК Тверь  1:2    
09.11.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  3:2    
09.11.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  6:5    
09.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
09.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров Звезда Чехов  0:2    
09.11.0016 Кристалл Саратов Ермак Ангарск  3:4    
09.11.0016 Дизель Пенза Сокол Красноярск  2:1    
10.11.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Барс Казань  3:0    
10.11.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:1    
11.11.0016 Южный Урал Орск Химик  1:2    
11.11.0016 Челмет Челябинск ТХК Тверь  5:1    
12.11.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    
12.11.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Барс Казань  0:1    
13.11.0016 Южный Урал Орск ТХК Тверь  0:1    
13.11.0016 Челмет Челябинск Химик  4:2    
14.11.0016 Ермак Ангарск Барс Казань  3:0    
14.11.0016 Сокол Красноярск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    
14.11.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Ариада-НХ Волжск  6:1    
14.11.0016 Сарыарка Караганда ХК Саров Саров  1:2    
15.11.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Кристалл Саратов  5:2    
15.11.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Дизель Пенза  3:1    
16.11.0016 Ермак Ангарск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:1    
16.11.0016 Сокол Красноярск Барс Казань  2:1    
16.11.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск ХК Саров Саров  5:1    
16.11.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Ариада-НХ Волжск  3:0    
16.11.0016 Звезда Чехов Буран Воронеж  4:1    
16.11.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ХК Рязань Рязань  2:1    
17.11.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Рубин Тюмень  1:2    
17.11.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Зауралье Курган  2:1    
17.11.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Челмет Челябинск  2:1    
17.11.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Южный Урал Орск  2:0    
17.11.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Дизель Пенза  3:1    
17.11.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Кристалл Саратов  5:1    
18.11.0016 Ермак Ангарск Ариада-НХ Волжск  2:0    
18.11.0016 Сокол Красноярск ХК Саров Саров  4:3    
18.11.0016 Звезда Чехов ХК Рязань Рязань  3:2    
18.11.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Буран Воронеж  6:0    
19.11.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Зауралье Курган  1:3    
19.11.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень  2:1    
19.11.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Южный Урал Орск  0:1    
19.11.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Челмет Челябинск  2:4    
19.11.0016 Химик Кристалл Саратов  3:1    
19.11.0016 ТХК Тверь Дизель Пенза  4:0    
20.11.0016 Ермак Ангарск ХК Саров Саров  1:0    
20.11.0016 Сокол Красноярск Ариада-НХ Волжск  3:2    
20.11.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Сарыарка Караганда  3:2    
20.11.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
21.11.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Челмет Челябинск  5:1    
21.11.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Южный Урал Орск  5:2    
21.11.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Зауралье Курган  3:2    
21.11.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Рубин Тюмень  3:2    
21.11.0016 Химик Дизель Пенза  5:1    
21.11.0016 ТХК Тверь Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
22.11.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Барс Казань  4:1    
22.11.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Динамо Бшх Балашиха  0:4    
23.11.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Южный Урал Орск  5:4    
23.11.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Челмет Челябинск  4:3    
23.11.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Рубин Тюмень  1:3    
23.11.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Зауралье Курган  1:2    
23.11.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
23.11.0016 Буран Воронеж Звезда Чехов  2:1    
24.11.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  2:1    
24.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Сокол Красноярск  1:5    
24.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров Ермак Ангарск  2:1    
25.11.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Звезда Чехов  7:3    
25.11.0016 Буран Воронеж СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
26.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Ермак Ангарск  1:4    
26.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров Сокол Красноярск  2:3    
26.11.0016 Кристалл Саратов ТХК Тверь  –:–    
26.11.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
26.11.0016 Дизель Пенза Химик  1:2    
27.11.0016 Южный Урал Орск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  2:3    
27.11.0016 Зауралье Курган Торос Нефтекамск  2:4    
27.11.0016 Челмет Челябинск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  0:3    
27.11.0016 Рубин Тюмень Ижсталь Ижевск  2:0    
28.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  1:3    
28.11.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ермак Ангарск  4:3    
28.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров Сарыарка Караганда  1:0    
28.11.0016 Барс Казань Сокол Красноярск  3:0    
28.11.0016 Кристалл Саратов Химик  –:–    
28.11.0016 Дизель Пенза ТХК Тверь  4:0    
29.11.0016 Южный Урал Орск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:0    
29.11.0016 Зауралье Курган Ижсталь Ижевск  4:1    
29.11.0016 Челмет Челябинск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  0:1    
29.11.0016 Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск  3:4    
30.11.0016 Ариада-НХ Волжск Сарыарка Караганда  1:4    
30.11.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Сокол Красноярск  1:4    
30.11.0016 ХК Саров Саров Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  3:6    
30.11.0016 Барс Казань Ермак Ангарск  3:2    
30.11.0016 Кристалл Саратов Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
30.11.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ТХК Тверь  2:3    
30.11.0016 Дизель Пенза Динамо Бшх Балашиха  7:2    
01.12.0016 Южный Урал Орск Ижсталь Ижевск  2:3    
01.12.0016 Зауралье Курган Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1    
01.12.0016 Челмет Челябинск Торос Нефтекамск  2:1    
01.12.0016 Рубин Тюмень Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  0:2    
02.12.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Сарыарка Караганда  1:3    
02.12.0016 Барс Казань Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  0:1    
02.12.0016 Звезда Чехов ТХК Тверь  3:2    
02.12.0016 Кристалл Саратов Динамо Бшх Балашиха  –:–    
02.12.0016 Дизель Пенза Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
03.12.0016 Южный Урал Орск Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
03.12.0016 Зауралье Курган Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  1:2    
03.12.0016 Челмет Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск  1:3    
03.12.0016 Рубин Тюмень Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
04.12.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  2:3    
04.12.0016 Барс Казань Сарыарка Караганда  0:2    
04.12.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Буран Воронеж  5:4    
05.12.0016 Звезда Чехов ХК Саров Саров  2:4    
05.12.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Ариада-НХ Волжск  4:2    
07.12.0016 Химик Челмет Челябинск  2:1    
07.12.0016 Звезда Чехов Ариада-НХ Волжск  3:2    
07.12.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  6:4    
07.12.0016 ТХК Тверь Южный Урал Орск  0:3    
08.12.0016 Ермак Ангарск Дизель Пенза  2:1    
08.12.0016 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
09.12.0016 Химик Южный Урал Орск  1:0    
09.12.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань ХК Саров Саров  2:0    
09.12.0016 Буран Воронеж Ариада-НХ Волжск  2:6    
09.12.0016 ТХК Тверь Челмет Челябинск  3:4    
10.12.0016 Ермак Ангарск Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
10.12.0016 Сокол Красноярск Дизель Пенза  4:3    
10.12.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торос Нефтекамск  0:3    
10.12.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск  4:1    
10.12.0016 Звезда Чехов Барс Казань  3:0    
10.12.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2    
11.12.0016 Химик Рубин Тюмень  2:3    
11.12.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  2:3    
11.12.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Южный Урал Орск  3:2    
11.12.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Ариада-НХ Волжск  6:3    
11.12.0016 Буран Воронеж ХК Саров Саров  2:5    
11.12.0016 ТХК Тверь Зауралье Курган  5:1    
12.12.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Дизель Пенза  4:0    
12.12.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ижсталь Ижевск  4:2    
12.12.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Торос Нефтекамск  1:2    
12.12.0016 Звезда Чехов Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2    
12.12.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Барс Казань  3:2    
13.12.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
13.12.0016 Химик Зауралье Курган  0:3    
13.12.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  2:3    
13.12.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Челмет Челябинск  5:2    
13.12.0016 ТХК Тверь Рубин Тюмень  2:5    
14.12.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Барс Казань  2:1    
14.12.0016 Буран Воронеж Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3    
15.12.0016 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
15.12.0016 Сарыарка Караганда Дизель Пенза  1:2    
15.12.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  2:3    
15.12.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Зауралье Курган  2:1    
16.12.0016 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Звезда Чехов  3:2    
16.12.0016 ХК Рязань Рязань Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:3    
16.12.0016 Буран Воронеж Барс Казань  3:6    
17.12.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Химик  4:1    
17.12.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил ТХК Тверь  2:1    
17.12.0016 ХК Саров Саров Ариада-НХ Волжск  4:0    
17.12.0016 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Зауралье Курган  2:3    
17.12.0016 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Рубин Тюмень  5:1    
18.12.0016 Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск  2:3    
18.12.0016 Челмет Челябинск Сокол Красноярск  6:2    
19.12.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Химик  4:2    
19.12.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь ТХК Тверь  5:3    
20.12.0016 Южный Урал Орск Сокол Красноярск  0:1    
20.12.0016 Челмет Челябинск Ермак Ангарск  1:4    
20.12.0016 Кристалл Саратов Звезда Чехов  –:–    
20.12.0016 Дизель Пенза СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
21.12.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  5:4    
21.12.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Динамо Бшх Балашиха  3:2    
21.12.0016 Торос Нефтекамск ТХК Тверь  9:3    
21.12.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Химик  3:0    
22.12.0016 Южный Урал Орск Сарыарка Караганда  3:4    
22.12.0016 Зауралье Курган Сокол Красноярск  4:0    
22.12.0016 Челмет Челябинск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  0:8    
22.12.0016 Рубин Тюмень Ермак Ангарск  1:2    
22.12.0016 Кристалл Саратов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
22.12.0016 Дизель Пенза Звезда Чехов  1:3    
23.12.0016 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо Бшх Балашиха  4:3    
23.12.0016 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
23.12.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Химик  4:1    
23.12.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск ТХК Тверь  2:4    
23.12.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Саров Саров  3:1    
23.12.0016 Барс Казань Ариада-НХ Волжск  1:3    
24.12.0016 Южный Урал Орск Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  4:5    
24.12.0016 Зауралье Курган Ермак Ангарск  2:1    
24.12.0016 Челмет Челябинск Сарыарка Караганда  0:3    
24.12.0016 Рубин Тюмень Сокол Красноярск  4:1    
24.12.0016 Кристалл Саратов Буран Воронеж  –:–    
24.12.0016 Дизель Пенза ХК Рязань Рязань  5:2    
25.12.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  2:3    
25.12.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
25.12.0016 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-НХ Волжск  5:1    
25.12.0016 Барс Казань ХК Саров Саров  2:3    
26.12.0016 Зауралье Курган Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  0:1    
26.12.0016 Рубин Тюмень Сарыарка Караганда  2:1    
26.12.0016 Кристалл Саратов ХК Рязань Рязань  –:–    
26.12.0016 Дизель Пенза Буран Воронеж  2:4    
27.12.0016 Торос Нефтекамск Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
27.12.0016 Ижсталь Ижевск Динамо Бшх Балашиха  3:1    
28.12.0016 Зауралье Курган Сарыарка Караганда  0:3    
28.12.0016 Рубин Тюмень Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  1:3    
06.01.0017 Ермак Ангарск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  0:1    
06.01.0017 Сокол Красноярск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  2:3    
06.01.0017 Буран Воронеж ТХК Тверь  2:4    
07.01.0017 Звезда Чехов Южный Урал Орск  4:2    
07.01.0017 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  8:3    
08.01.0017 Ермак Ангарск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  2:3    
08.01.0017 Сокол Красноярск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:4    
08.01.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Химик  2:0    
08.01.0017 Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:0    
08.01.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань ТХК Тверь  2:4    
09.01.0017 Ариада-НХ Волжск Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
09.01.0017 ХК Саров Саров Дизель Пенза  3:2    
09.01.0017 Звезда Чехов Челмет Челябинск  2:1    
09.01.0017 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  2:0    
10.01.0017 Ермак Ангарск Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
10.01.0017 Сокол Красноярск Ижсталь Ижевск  2:3    
10.01.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:4    
10.01.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  2:1    
10.01.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург ТХК Тверь  1:2    
11.01.0017 Ариада-НХ Волжск Дизель Пенза  2:4    
11.01.0017 ХК Саров Саров Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
11.01.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань Южный Урал Орск  2:0    
11.01.0017 Буран Воронеж Челмет Челябинск  3:4    
12.01.0017 Ермак Ангарск Ижсталь Ижевск  0:1    
12.01.0017 Сокол Красноярск Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
12.01.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  5:3    
12.01.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:3    
12.01.0017 Звезда Чехов Зауралье Курган  6:4    
12.01.0017 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  6:1    
12.01.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха ТХК Тверь  4:2    
13.01.0017 Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза  2:1    
13.01.0017 Барс Казань Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
13.01.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань Челмет Челябинск  0:2    
13.01.0017 Буран Воронеж Южный Урал Орск  2:3    
14.01.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Химик  1:3    
14.01.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Торос Нефтекамск  2:1    
14.01.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Ижсталь Ижевск  3:1    
14.01.0017 Звезда Чехов Рубин Тюмень  1:3    
14.01.0017 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Зауралье Курган  2:0    
15.01.0017 Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
15.01.0017 Барс Казань Дизель Пенза  3:0    
16.01.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Ижсталь Ижевск  1:2    
16.01.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Торос Нефтекамск  4:2    
16.01.0017 Химик Ермак Ангарск  1:2    
16.01.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань Зауралье Курган  3:1    
16.01.0017 Буран Воронеж Рубин Тюмень  0:5    
16.01.0017 ТХК Тверь Сокол Красноярск  3:2    
18.01.0017 Молот-Прикамье Пермь СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
18.01.0017 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Звезда Чехов  2:3    
18.01.0017 Химик Сокол Красноярск  0:1    
18.01.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань Рубин Тюмень  3:4    
18.01.0017 Буран Воронеж Зауралье Курган  2:3    
18.01.0017 ТХК Тверь Ермак Ангарск  1:0    
19.01.0017 Южный Урал Орск ХК Саров Саров  1:0    
19.01.0017 Челмет Челябинск Ариада-НХ Волжск  2:4    
20.01.0017 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Звезда Чехов  4:2    
20.01.0017 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:0    
20.01.0017 Химик Сарыарка Караганда  1:4    
20.01.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Ермак Ангарск  1:3    
20.01.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Сокол Красноярск  1:4    
20.01.0017 ТХК Тверь Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  2:3    
21.01.0017 Южный Урал Орск Ариада-НХ Волжск  2:0    
21.01.0017 Челмет Челябинск ХК Саров Саров  1:2    
21.01.0017 Дизель Пенза Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
22.01.0017 Молот-Прикамье Пермь ХК Рязань Рязань  2:1    
22.01.0017 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Буран Воронеж  5:2    
22.01.0017 Торос Нефтекамск Звезда Чехов  5:2    
22.01.0017 Ижсталь Ижевск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
22.01.0017 Химик Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  2:1    
22.01.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Сокол Красноярск  2:1    
22.01.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Ермак Ангарск  4:3    
22.01.0017 ТХК Тверь Сарыарка Караганда  2:4    
23.01.0017 Южный Урал Орск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:2    
23.01.0017 Зауралье Курган ХК Саров Саров  4:3    
23.01.0017 Челмет Челябинск Барс Казань  6:5    
23.01.0017 Рубин Тюмень Ариада-НХ Волжск  5:4    
24.01.0017 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Буран Воронеж  7:2    
24.01.0017 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил ХК Рязань Рязань  3:0    
24.01.0017 Торос Нефтекамск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
24.01.0017 Ижсталь Ижевск Звезда Чехов  2:4    
24.01.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Сарыарка Караганда  1:4    
24.01.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  4:5    
25.01.0017 Южный Урал Орск Барс Казань  4:1    
25.01.0017 Зауралье Курган Ариада-НХ Волжск  6:2    
25.01.0017 Челмет Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:1    
25.01.0017 Рубин Тюмень ХК Саров Саров  1:0    
26.01.0017 Торос Нефтекамск Буран Воронеж  4:1    
26.01.0017 Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Рязань Рязань  1:4    
26.01.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск  3:2    
26.01.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Сарыарка Караганда  3:0    
27.01.0017 Зауралье Курган Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3    
27.01.0017 Рубин Тюмень Барс Казань  3:4    
28.01.0017 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  3:2    
28.01.0017 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Рязань Рязань  3:1    
28.01.0017 Ижсталь Ижевск Буран Воронеж  1:3    
28.01.0017 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Химик  3:1    
29.01.0017 Зауралье Курган Барс Казань  3:0    
29.01.0017 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    
29.01.0017 Ариада-НХ Волжск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  2:8    
29.01.0017 ХК Саров Саров Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:3    
30.01.0017 Звезда Чехов Химик  1:2    
30.01.0017 Кристалл Саратов Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
30.01.0017 Дизель Пенза Челмет Челябинск  3:4    
31.01.0017 Ариада-НХ Волжск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1    
31.01.0017 ХК Саров Саров Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  1:2    
01.02.0017 Звезда Чехов Динамо Бшх Балашиха  1:4    
01.02.0017 Кристалл Саратов Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
01.02.0017 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
01.02.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань Химик  2:3    
01.02.0017 Дизель Пенза Южный Урал Орск  7:3    
02.02.0017 Ариада-НХ Волжск Ижсталь Ижевск  1:4    
02.02.0017 Нефтяник Альметьевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:1    
02.02.0017 ХК Саров Саров Торос Нефтекамск  1:5    
02.02.0017 Барс Казань Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  1:3    
03.02.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Сокол Красноярск  3:2    
03.02.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Ермак Ангарск  3:0    
03.02.0017 Звезда Чехов Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
03.02.0017 Кристалл Саратов Зауралье Курган  –:–    
03.02.0017 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Динамо Бшх Балашиха  1:3    
03.02.0017 Дизель Пенза Рубин Тюмень  1:3    
03.02.0017 Буран Воронеж Химик  2:0    
04.02.0017 Ариада-НХ Волжск Торос Нефтекамск  1:6    
04.02.0017 Нефтяник Альметьевск Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  3:0    
04.02.0017 ХК Саров Саров Ижсталь Ижевск  1:2    
04.02.0017 Барс Казань Молот-Прикамье Пермь  5:4    
05.02.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск  6:2    
05.02.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Сокол Красноярск  3:2    
05.02.0017 Кристалл Саратов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
05.02.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань Динамо Бшх Балашиха  3:1    
05.02.0017 Дизель Пенза Зауралье Курган  3:4    
05.02.0017 Буран Воронеж Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
06.02.0017 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  2:3    
06.02.0017 Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  3:2    
07.02.0017 ХК Рязань Рязань Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  6:1    
07.02.0017 Буран Воронеж Динамо Бшх Балашиха  2:3    
08.02.0017 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ижсталь Ижевск  2:1    
08.02.0017 Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск  0:3    
13.02.0017 Ермак Ангарск Звезда Чехов  2:3    
13.02.0017 Сокол Красноярск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
13.02.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
13.02.0017 Сарыарка Караганда ХК Рязань Рязань  3:1    
13.02.0017 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Дизель Пенза  4:2    
13.02.0017 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
13.02.0017 Химик Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:4    
13.02.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  3:2    
13.02.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Барс Казань  2:1    
13.02.0017 ТХК Тверь Ариада-НХ Волжск  3:4    
14.02.0017 Южный Урал Орск Челмет Челябинск  3:2    
14.02.0017 Зауралье Курган Рубин Тюмень  2:3    
14.02.0017 Ижсталь Ижевск Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
15.02.0017 Ермак Ангарск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  0:1    
15.02.0017 Сокол Красноярск Звезда Чехов  4:1    
15.02.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск ХК Рязань Рязань  5:2    
15.02.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Буран Воронеж  –:–    
15.02.0017 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
15.02.0017 Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил Дизель Пенза  2:1    
15.02.0017 Химик Барс Казань  2:0    
15.02.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Ариада-НХ Волжск  3:0    
15.02.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    
15.02.0017 ТХК Тверь ХК Саров Саров  5:1    
17.02.0017 Ермак Ангарск Буран Воронеж  6:2    
17.02.0017 Сокол Красноярск ХК Рязань Рязань  2:3    
17.02.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:5    
17.02.0017 Сарыарка Караганда Звезда Чехов  1:2    
17.02.0017 Зауралье Курган Южный Урал Орск  3:4    
17.02.0017 Торос Нефтекамск Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
17.02.0017 Рубин Тюмень Челмет Челябинск  4:2    
17.02.0017 Ижсталь Ижевск Дизель Пенза  2:3    
17.02.0017 Химик ХК Саров Саров  2:5    
17.02.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:1    
17.02.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха Ариада-НХ Волжск  6:2    
17.02.0017 ТХК Тверь Барс Казань  2:1    
19.02.0017 Ермак Ангарск ХК Рязань Рязань  3:1    
19.02.0017 Сокол Красноярск Буран Воронеж  4:0    
19.02.0017 Торпедо У-К Усть-Каменогорск Звезда Чехов  3:1    
19.02.0017 Сарыарка Караганда СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
19.02.0017 Зауралье Курган Челмет Челябинск  4:3    
19.02.0017 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Спутник НТ Нижний Тагил  1:3    
19.02.0017 Торос Нефтекамск Дизель Пенза  4:1    
19.02.0017 Рубин Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  6:2    
19.02.0017 Ижсталь Ижевск Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
19.02.0017 Химик Ариада-НХ Волжск  2:1    
19.02.0017 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Барс Казань  8:0    
19.02.0017 Динамо Бшх Балашиха ХК Саров Саров  3:1    
19.02.0017 ТХК Тверь Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    

Сейчас обсуждают