3:00
-:-

Кузнецкие Медведи

МХЛ
Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Турнир
Россия
Страна
Новокузнецк
Город
50 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
08.09.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Снежные Барсы Астана  8:1    
09.09.2023, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Снежные Барсы Астана  5:1    
14.09.2023, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирская область Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  6:2    
16.09.2023, 10:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:2  ОТ
21.09.2023, 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Толпар Уфа  3:7    
24.09.2023, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Авто Екатеринбург  4:1    
28.09.2023, 18:00 Спутник Ал Альметьевск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:7    
29.09.2023, 18:00 Спутник Ал Альметьевск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  0:1    
02.10.2023, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:6    
03.10.2023, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  0:4    
09.10.2023, 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  1:3    
12.10.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Белые Медведи Челябинск  0:3    
18.10.2023, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  5:2    
21.10.2023, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:0    
28.10.2023, 13:00 МХК Молот Пермь Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:10   
29.10.2023, 13:00 МХК Молот Пермь Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:4    
01.11.2023, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  0:3    
02.11.2023, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:2  Б 
06.11.2023, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирская область  6:3    
09.11.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Омские Ястребы Омск  1:4    
13.11.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Чайка Нижний Новгород  1:4    
16.11.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ирбис Казань  6:5  Б 
25.11.2023, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк МХК Молот Пермь  4:7    
26.11.2023, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк МХК Молот Пермь  3:4    
29.11.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Тюменский Легион Тюмень  3:2  ОТ
30.11.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Тюменский Легион Тюмень  5:2    
06.12.2023, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  4:3    
07.12.2023, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  4:3  ОТ
10.12.2023, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  5:3    
11.12.2023, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  5:4    
16.12.2023, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:3    
19.12.2023, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:2  Б 
24.12.2023, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Спутник Ал Альметьевск  2:0    
25.12.2023, 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Спутник Ал Альметьевск  9:2    
28.12.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Реактор Нижнекамск  4:3    
29.12.2023, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Реактор Нижнекамск  2:3    
06.01.2024, 10:30 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  2:3  Б 
08.01.2024, 12:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:2  Б 
15.01.2024, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Локо-76 Ярославль  3:2    
16.01.2024, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Локо-76 Ярославль  3:2    
19.01.2024, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ладья Тольятти  3:2    
20.01.2024, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ладья Тольятти  3:2    
25.01.2024, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:5    
26.01.2024, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  2:7    
03.02.2024, 14:00 Снежные Барсы Астана Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  2:3    
05.02.2024, 15:30 Снежные Барсы Астана Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  1:3    
10.02.2024, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Мамонты Югры  3:0    
15.02.2024, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  3:4    
23.02.2024, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  9:1    
24.02.2024, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  3:1    

Сейчас обсуждают