12:00
-:-
18:00
Лада - Авангард
Не начался
-:-

Регулярный чемпионат

03-09-2023
начало
24-02-2024
окончание
37
команд
954 / 954
матчей
Завершен
статус
Игрок Команда Ком Амп О Ш А И +/- Штр БВ %БВ ВП/И
1 Иван Волгин Амурские Тигры ТИГ H 64 24 40 54 22 19 223 10.8 15:44
2 Иван Демидов СКА-1946 946 H 59 23 36 30 47 20 144 16.0 18:06
3 Илья Роговский Локо ЛКО H 59 28 31 48 22 17 240 11.7 16:11
4 Никита Сураев СКА-1946 946 H 59 26 33 54 16 19 182 14.3 18:04
5 Игнат Лутфуллин СКА-1946 946 H 56 23 33 51 39 20 136 16.9 16:12
6 Иван Рябкин МХК Динамо М МХК H 55 22 33 43 32 17 164 13.4 17:59
7 Артём Ар. Иванов МХК Динамо М МХК H 54 29 25 51 29 22 177 16.4 18:26
8 Егор Сурин Локо ЛКО H 53 23 30 43 35 17 185 12.4 16:06
9 Дмитрий Ябелов Локо ЛКО H 52 27 25 52 34 18 111 24.3 17:15
10 Иван Гаврилов МХК Спартак МСП H 52 16 36 48 17 12 156 10.3 21:31
11 Егор Варюшкин МХК Спартак МСП H 50 14 36 46 17 8 100 14.0 19:11
12 Игорь Наумов Чайка ЧАЙ H 49 22 27 50 25 15 165 13.3 19:28
13 Дмитрий И. Уткин Локо-76 ЛОК H 49 20 29 49 7 16 199 10.1 16:52
14 Яромир Ермаков Академия Михайлова Ака H 49 16 33 49 19 11 115 13.9 17:59
15 Андрей Крутов Чайка ЧАЙ H 49 21 28 41 22 13 167 12.6 20:09
16 Эмиль Пьянов Алмаз АЛМ H 48 14 34 50 7 9 157 8.9 18:39
17 Александр Д. Шилов Алмаз АЛМ H 47 23 24 52 6 19 156 14.7 17:32
18 Иван Казаковцев МХК Динамо СПб МДИ H 47 21 26 52 18 16 156 13.5 17:22
19 Никита Хоружев Реактор РЕА H 46 23 23 31 22 16 133 17.3 21:44
20 Виктор Андрейченко СКА-Юниор ВАР H 46 20 26 41 7 15 169 11.8 17:53
21 Климентий Шиндяев Академия Михайлова Ака H 46 14 32 43 18 11 142 9.9 17:30
22 Максим Коростелёв Локо ЛКО H 45 14 31 48 29 13 122 11.5 15:10
23 Фёдор Аврамов ХК Капитан ХК H 44 23 21 49 0 15 166 13.9 19:24
24 Данил Шерстнев Ирбис ИРБ H 44 22 22 50 14 11 128 17.2 17:41
25 Матвей Поляков СКА-1946 946 H 44 24 20 43 27 15 161 14.9 15:45
26 Андрей Е. Козлов Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 44 19 25 50 15 14 120 15.8 21:48
27 Егор С. Соловьёв Красная Армия КРА H 44 19 25 35 15 8 131 14.5 17:34
28 Матвей Брынцев Академия Михайлова Ака H 43 11 32 51 20 8 87 12.6 18:55
29 Даниил Анацкий СКА-Юниор ВАР H 43 18 25 41 23 16 96 18.8 18:11
30 Иван М. Рябов МХК Спартак МСП H 43 22 21 52 13 18 98 22.4 21:22
31 Илья Паутов Красная Армия КРА H 43 15 28 46 6 10 140 10.7 16:04