12:00
Амур - Сибирь
-:-
12:30
Адмирал - Авангард
-:-

Ладья

МХЛ
Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Турнир
Россия
Страна
Тольятти
Город
41 / 44
матчей
Дата, время Матч
05.09.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Ирбис Казань  4:2    
08.09.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Спутник Ал Альметьевск  3:1    
15.09.2022, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Ладья Тольятти  3:1    
18.09.2022, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Ладья Тольятти  8:1    
25.09.2022, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Белые Медведи Челябинск  0:3    
27.09.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Омские Ястребы Омск  2:5    
02.10.2022, 11:00 Сарматы Оренбург Ладья Тольятти  1:5    
03.10.2022, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Ладья Тольятти  4:5    
09.10.2022, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Сарматы Оренбург  3:1    
10.10.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Сарматы Оренбург  2:3    
15.10.2022, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Авто Екатеринбург  3:1    
16.10.2022, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Авто Екатеринбург  1:3    
19.10.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Тюменский Легион Тюмень  1:3    
20.10.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Тюменский Легион Тюмень  4:2    
28.10.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  3:2    
30.10.2022, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  2:0    
06.11.2022, 13:00 Локо-76 Ярославль Ладья Тольятти  0:3    
08.11.2022, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Ладья Тольятти  1:0    
14.11.2022, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ладья Тольятти  2:3    
25.11.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Реактор Нижнекамск  3:7    
26.11.2022, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Реактор Нижнекамск  2:7    
29.11.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти МХК Молот Пермь  1:0    
30.11.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти МХК Молот Пермь  1:4    
06.12.2022, 13:30 Реактор Нижнекамск Ладья Тольятти  2:3    
07.12.2022, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Ладья Тольятти  4:5  ОТ
10.12.2022, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Ладья Тольятти  3:2  Б 
11.12.2022, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Ладья Тольятти  5:0    
19.12.2022, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Мамонты Югры  0:3    
26.12.2022, 14:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Ладья Тольятти  4:2    
29.12.2022, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Ладья Тольятти  6:2    
03.01.2023, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирская область Ладья Тольятти  5:4  ОТ
04.01.2023, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирская область Ладья Тольятти  3:2  Б 
06.01.2023, 11:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ладья Тольятти  5:6    
08.01.2023, 11:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ладья Тольятти  4:3    
15.01.2023, 13:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Ладья Тольятти  3:0    
17.01.2023, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Ладья Тольятти  2:5    
21.01.2023, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирская область  0:3    
22.01.2023, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирская область  1:7    
25.01.2023, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  5:3    
26.01.2023, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  4:3  Б 
29.01.2023, 13:00 Спутник Ал Альметьевск Ладья Тольятти  3:1    
31.01.2023, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
09.02.2023, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Толпар Уфа  –:–    
10.02.2023, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают