12:00
Амур - Сибирь
-:-
12:30
Адмирал - Авангард
-:-

Красная Армия

МХЛ
Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Турнир
Россия
Страна
Москва
Город
44 / 48
матчей
Дата, время Матч
03.09.2022, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва  2:3  Б 
04.09.2022, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва  7:6    
07.09.2022, 18:30 МХК Динамо СПб Красная Армия Москва  3:2  ОТ
08.09.2022, 18:30 МХК Динамо СПб Красная Армия Москва  2:3  ОТ
16.09.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо М Москва  4:3    
17.09.2022, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо М Москва  2:3    
23.09.2022, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  4:1    
24.09.2022, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  5:6  ОТ
03.10.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Локо Ярославль  4:3  ОТ
04.10.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Локо Ярославль  0:3    
07.10.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  1:2    
08.10.2022, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  4:1    
14.10.2022, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва Красная Армия Москва  3:5    
21.10.2022, 18:00 Русские Витязи Московская область Красная Армия Москва  4:5  Б 
22.10.2022, 14:00 Русские Витязи Московская область Красная Армия Москва  1:4    
27.10.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  2:3  ОТ
01.11.2022, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва Красная Армия Москва  4:3  ОТ
05.11.2022, 06:00 Тайфун Приморский край Красная Армия Москва  1:8    
07.11.2022, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Красная Армия Москва  1:6    
09.11.2022, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Красная Армия Москва  0:7    
19.11.2022, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва  2:3    
20.11.2022, 12:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва  7:3    
23.11.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Московская область  3:0    
24.11.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Московская область  4:3  ОТ
29.11.2022, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Тульская область Красная Армия Москва  0:3    
01.12.2022, 19:00 Академия Михайлова Тула Красная Армия Москва  1:3    
07.12.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Крылья Советов Москва  1:0  ОТ
08.12.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Крылья Советов Москва  0:2    
14.12.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Академия Михайлова Тула  4:1    
16.12.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва АКМ-Юниор Тульская область  5:2    
20.12.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область  3:2  Б 
22.12.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-Карелия Кондопога  4:5  ОТ
27.12.2022, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область Красная Армия Москва  2:3    
29.12.2022, 17:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Красная Армия Москва  3:5    
04.01.2023, 13:00 Локо Ярославль Красная Армия Москва  5:0    
05.01.2023, 13:00 Локо Ярославль Красная Армия Москва  3:1    
07.01.2023, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва  2:4    
09.01.2023, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва  1:4    
17.01.2023, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  2:1    
19.01.2023, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва ХК Капитан Ступино  1:2    
21.01.2023, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Красная Армия Москва  0:1    
22.01.2023, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Красная Армия Москва  1:5    
25.01.2023, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Красная Армия Москва  3:2    
27.01.2023, 19:00 ХК Капитан Ступино Красная Армия Москва  5:4    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
05.02.2023, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо СПб  –:–    
06.02.2023, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо СПб  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают