15:30
Сибирь - Трактор
-:-
17:00
Автомобилист - Витязь
-:-

Алмаз

МХЛ
Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Турнир
Россия
Страна
Череповец
Город
45 / 49
матчей
Дата, время Матч
08.09.2022, 19:00 ХК Капитан Ступино Алмаз Череповец  3:0    
10.09.2022, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Алмаз Череповец  5:4  Б 
17.09.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Локо Ярославль  0:6    
18.09.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Локо Ярославль  3:2  ОТ
23.09.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Динамо СПб  2:1    
25.09.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Динамо СПб  1:2    
27.09.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  3:6    
28.09.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  4:3  Б 
03.10.2022, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва Алмаз Череповец  6:1    
04.10.2022, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва Алмаз Череповец  2:1  ОТ
07.10.2022, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  1:2    
08.10.2022, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  4:1    
12.10.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Русские Витязи Московская область  1:2    
13.10.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Русские Витязи Московская область  4:1    
16.10.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  4:5  ОТ
17.10.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  3:4  ОТ
21.10.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец ХК Капитан Ступино  1:4    
23.10.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  6:5  ОТ
02.11.2022, 18:30 Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец  2:0    
03.11.2022, 18:30 Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец  3:2  ОТ
07.11.2022, 19:00 Крылья Советов Москва Алмаз Череповец  3:2    
08.11.2022, 19:00 Крылья Советов Москва Алмаз Череповец  3:2    
13.11.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Тайфун Приморский край  6:0    
16.11.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  5:1    
19.11.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  3:2  Б 
26.11.2022, 13:00 МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз Череповец  3:2  ОТ
27.11.2022, 17:00 МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз Череповец  5:4  ОТ
30.11.2022, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  3:0    
01.12.2022, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец 11:2    
13.12.2022, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Алмаз Череповец  3:4  Б 
15.12.2022, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область Алмаз Череповец  0:5    
20.12.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец АКМ-Юниор Тульская область  3:2    
22.12.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Академия Михайлова Тула  4:2    
28.12.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Крылья Советов Москва  3:1    
29.12.2022, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Крылья Советов Москва  3:4  ОТ
04.01.2023, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Динамо М Москва  3:4    
05.01.2023, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Динамо М Москва  2:3  ОТ
07.01.2023, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва  2:4    
09.01.2023, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва  1:4    
13.01.2023, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Тульская область Алмаз Череповец  2:9    
15.01.2023, 13:00 Академия Михайлова Тула Алмаз Череповец  8:1    
23.01.2023, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  8:1    
01.02.2023, 17:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Алмаз Череповец  8:4    
04.02.2023, 14:00 Русские Витязи Московская область Алмаз Череповец  3:2  Б 
06.02.2023, 18:00 Русские Витязи Московская область Алмаз Череповец  3:1    
08.02.2023, 19:00 МХК Спартак Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
09.02.2023, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
14.02.2023, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
16.02.2023, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают