17:00
Трактор - Барыс
-:-
19:00
Ак Барс - Сибирь
-:-

СМО МХК Атлант

МХЛ
Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Турнир
Россия
Страна
Московская область
Город
21 / 38
матчей
Дата, время Матч
08.09.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Локо Ярославль  2:3    
10.09.2022, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Алмаз Череповец  5:4  Б 
15.09.2022, 06:00 Тайфун Приморский край СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  4:3  ОТ
16.09.2022, 12:00 Тайфун Приморский край СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  2:3  Б 
19.09.2022, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  1:3    
20.09.2022, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  2:4    
23.09.2022, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  3:1    
24.09.2022, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  2:0    
03.10.2022, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  1:2    
06.10.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
08.10.2022, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область МХК Динамо СПб  5:3    
13.10.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область ХК Капитан Ступино  2:1    
21.10.2022, 18:30 Локо Ярославль СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  4:1    
23.10.2022, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  6:5  ОТ
29.10.2022, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область ХК Капитан Ступино  0:4    
02.11.2022, 19:00 Крылья Советов Москва СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  2:3  Б 
08.11.2022, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  1:4    
10.11.2022, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  3:2    
12.11.2022, 13:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  1:3    
13.11.2022, 13:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  1:3    
23.11.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Крылья Советов Москва  1:2    
30.11.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Тайфун Приморский край  –:–    
01.12.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Тайфун Приморский край  –:–    
05.12.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область  –:–    
07.12.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область СКА-Варяги Ленинградская область  –:–    
09.12.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
10.12.2022, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
13.12.2022, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
04.01.2023, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Академия Михайлова Тула  –:–    
05.01.2023, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Академия Михайлова Тула  –:–    
08.01.2023, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область АКМ-Юниор Тульская область  –:–    
09.01.2023, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область АКМ-Юниор Тульская область  –:–    
12.01.2023, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Русские Витязи Московская область  –:–    
05.02.2023, 17:00 АКМ-Юниор Тульская область СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
06.02.2023, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Тульская область СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
09.02.2023, 19:00 Академия Михайлова Тула СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
10.02.2023, 19:00 Академия Михайлова Тула СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают