17:00
Автомобилист - Барыс
-:-
19:00
Северсталь - Сибирь
-:-

Регулярный чемпионат

03-09-2022
начало
26-02-2023
окончание
37
команд
454 / 669
матчей
Начался
статус

Запад

И Ш О
1 Локо 2:1     3:1    4:0    2:1  Б -:-     4:2    3:4ОТ  -:-    -:-     4:5    3:4ОТ  -:-    -:-     2:5    8:1     3:4ОТ  3:0    -:-    -:-     3:0    2:0    -:-    -:-     5:6     6:5  Б 2:0    -:-    -:-     6:0    2:3ОТ  2:0    3:2ОТ   3:2    4:1     7:1     4:2    3:2ОТ   4:1     -:-     5:0     28 93 - 52 46
2 Академия Михайлова 1:2     2:8    1:2     -:-     3:4    4:3     5:3    2:1    2:1    2:4     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     -:-     2:6    -:-     7:0    5:0     4:1    -:-     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     3:2ОТ  3:6    -:-     2:1     4:3    8:1    4:3    4:3ОТ   5:3    1:2    4:2    2:4     5:1    4:3     26 84 - 68 34
3 СКА-1946 1:3    0:4    1:2  Б -:-     8:2    2:1     2:1    2:1ОТ  -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     6:3     4:1     2:3  Б 7:6    -:-    -:-     1:0    -:-     6:3    3:4  Б -:-    -:-     3:1    -:-     10:3    -:-     7:0    4:1    4:2    5:0     5:2    3:2     4:0     3:1     7:1    -:-     25 91 - 47 43
4 МХК Динамо М 2:4    4:3ОТ  -:-    -:-     -:-     1:2    1:2ОТ  -:-    -:-     3:1    3:4ОТ  -:-    -:-     5:2     3:4    3:2    3:5    4:3ОТ   1:0    0:4    4:1    3:2     5:2     1:0    3:2ОТ  5:1    3:2ОТ   6:1    2:1ОТ  -:-    -:-     5:3     4:0    4:3ОТ  -:-     -:-     3:1    -:-     26 76 - 55 40
5 МХК Динамо СПб 5:4    4:3ОТ  -:-    -:-     4:3    3:4     -:-    -:-     1:3    4:3ОТ  -:-    -:-     5:2     1:2ОТ  -:-     3:2ОТ  2:3ОТ  -:-    -:-     4:2    -:-     1:2    2:1    3:2ОТ  5:4ОТ   3:5     3:2    -:-     4:3ОТ  3:1    -:-    -:-     3:2    4:1     6:5     4:2     4:0     24 76 - 61 38
6 Динамо-Шинник 3:5    1:2    1:2    4:2     3:6     2:5     2:5     3:2ОТ   2:3     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     5:1     -:-     4:0    2:3    -:-    -:-     0:3    -:-     4:3    2:3    4:1    7:3     5:4    3:2  Б 3:2ОТ  1:0     8:1    3:0    3:1    8:2     9:3    7:0    -:-    -:-     27 97 - 64 34
7 ХК Капитан 5:2    1:8     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     1:4     2:1ОТ  -:-     -:-    -:-     3:2    4:5     2:3     3:0    4:1     1:2    4:0     3:2    4:3     3:2    4:1     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     2:5    4:0    -:-    -:-     3:0    5:3    -:-    -:-     3:2    4:1    2:3  Б 7:4     23 80 - 54 33
8 Красная Армия 4:3ОТ  0:3    -:-    -:-     -:-     3:2  Б 6:7    -:-    -:-     4:3    2:3    5:3    3:4ОТ   2:3ОТ  3:2ОТ  -:-    -:-     2:3ОТ   1:4    6:5ОТ  2:3    7:3     7:0     5:4  Б 4:1    3:0    4:3ОТ   1:2    4:1    -:-    -:-     6:1     -:-    -:-     -:-     8:1     24 95 - 64 33
9 МХК Спартак 0:3    0:2    -:-    -:-     6:2    -:-     0:1    4:0    1:4    2:3     3:2     -:-    -:-     4:1    5:6ОТ  3:2    3:7     4:3  Б 2:5     4:1    -:-     5:4ОТ  4:3ОТ  -:-    -:-     1:2     3:5    0:3     4:0     6:5    -:-     8:1    -:-     3:2    -:-     5:1    7:2     26 89 - 70 31
10 Сахалинские Акулы 6:5     0:7    0:5     0:1    -:-     2:5     2:4    -:-     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     2:3    5:4     0:7     3:4  Б 5:2     3:5    5:2     2:3  Б  1:3    2:4     4:3ОТ  1:8    -:-    -:-     7:3     6:4    2:3  Б  -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     3:0    3:2    4:3    4:0     25 71 - 90 25
11 Русские Витязи 5:6  Б 0:2    -:-    -:-     1:4    -:-     0:1    2:3ОТ  1:5    2:3ОТ   1:5     3:2     4:5  Б 1:4    0:3    3:4ОТ   1:4    -:-     5:3    2:5     2:1    1:4    -:-    -:-     -:-     4:2    2:1     1:2    -:-    -:-     4:3    -:-     2:1ОТ  -:-     3:2  Б -:-     8:0    2:0     26 56 - 75 25
12 Алмаз 0:6    3:2ОТ  0:2    2:3ОТ   3:6    4:3  Б -:-    -:-     1:6    1:2ОТ  -:-    -:-     2:1    1:2    2:3ОТ  4:5ОТ   0:3    1:4     2:1    1:4    -:-    -:-     4:5ОТ  3:4ОТ  -:-    -:-     3:2  Б  1:2    4:1    -:-    -:-     4:5  Б 6:5ОТ   5:1     2:3    2:3     -:-     6:0     27 62 - 83 25
13 СМО МХК Атлант 2:3    1:4     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     1:3    -:-     5:3     -:-     2:1    0:4     2:1     3:1    4:2     -:-     5:4  Б 5:6ОТ   1:3    0:2     3:2  Б 1:2     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     4:1    2:3    -:-    -:-     3:1    3:1    -:-    -:-     3:4ОТ  3:2  Б -:-    -:-     21 53 - 52 24
14 Амурские Тигры 1:7     2:3ОТ  6:3    -:-     3:10    -:-     3:5     2:3    -:-     0:4    3:2    -:-    -:-     2:3    3:4     1:6     5:3    3:0     3:4ОТ  8:1    -:-    -:-     2:4    1:2     1:5     3:1    2:0     4:3ОТ   4:3ОТ  1:2     -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     7:1    0:1     25 63 - 79 22
15 Крылья Советов 2:4    2:3ОТ   1:2     0:7    1:4    2:4    0:5     0:4    3:4ОТ  -:-     3:4ОТ  1:3    -:-    -:-     3:0    -:-     2:3    1:4     -:-    -:-     0:4     3:7     2:1    -:-    -:-     3:2    3:2     2:3  Б 2:1     3:4ОТ   4:2     0:3    -:-     3:2    -:-     3:1    -:-     26 47 - 83 21
16 АКМ-Юниор 1:4     2:5    2:3     -:-     2:3    1:4     3:4    3:2    1:4    3:7     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     -:-     5:6    -:-     4:6    3:2  Б  3:4    -:-     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     3:4ОТ  2:1     2:4     5:4    2:1ОТ  5:4    1:5     3:0    2:3  Б 2:3    2:1     3:0    3:6     26 68 - 90 20
17 СКА-Варяги -:-     3:4    1:8    3:4    3:4ОТ   0:4     5:6     4:5    2:3  Б 2:3ОТ  0:1     5:2    0:4    -:-    -:-     1:8    -:-     -:-    -:-     1:2ОТ  -:-     1:4    3:2    -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     3:0    -:-     4:5    1:2ОТ  4:5    5:1     6:1    7:2    4:1    3:4     -:-    -:-     25 61 - 85 19
18 СКА-Карелия 3:5    2:1    2:4    4:2     1:3     2:4     1:8    0:3    1:3    2:8     0:3    3:5    -:-    -:-     2:3    -:-     -:-    -:-     2:3  Б -:-     -:-     1:3    1:3    -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     2:3    -:-     0:3    3:2  Б 3:2    1:2     1:6    2:7    1:4    4:3     -:-    -:-     25 42 - 93 11
19 Тайфун 0:5     1:5    3:4     1:7    -:-     1:3    -:-     0:4     3:9    0:7    -:-    -:-     2:3    1:4    3:2  Б 4:7     1:8     1:5    2:7     0:3    2:3    3:4    0:4     0:8    0:2     0:6     4:3ОТ  2:3  Б -:-    -:-     1:7    1:0     1:3    -:-     0:3    6:3     -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     29 41 - 132 9

Восток

И Ш О
1 Белые Медведи 4:2    8:7ОТ   -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     1:2    0:3     1:2    3:1    -:-    -:-     5:3    2:0    -:-    -:-     1:4    4:2    -:-    -:-     5:2     6:5  Б  10:2     3:2  Б 3:1     3:2  Б  3:0     4:2    2:1ОТ   3:1    3:2  Б  5:4    4:3  Б  -:-     5:2     24 83 - 54 40
2 Сибирские Снайперы 2:4    7:8ОТ   7:2    3:2  Б  3:4ОТ  -:-     3:4     6:5  Б  5:2     1:3    3:2     7:5    3:6    -:-    -:-     2:3ОТ  5:4ОТ  -:-     -:-     5:2    5:6  Б -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     -:-     5:1     3:0    4:2    1:2ОТ   5:2    6:2    2:4    3:1     -:-    -:-     24 84 - 76 33
3 Омские Ястребы -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     2:7    2:3  Б  3:2    2:1     4:3ОТ  4:2    -:-    -:-     5:1    1:5    -:-    -:-     1:6    3:2  Б -:-    -:-     3:2ОТ   7:2     5:1     4:1    5:2     5:2     5:2     3:2    3:2     0:3    4:3ОТ   7:2    5:1     -:-     5:3     24 83 - 60 39
4 Чайка 2:1    3:0     4:3ОТ  -:-     2:3    1:2     4:0    3:2    -:-    -:-     0:3    0:3    -:-    -:-     2:1    2:1    -:-    -:-     8:2     -:-    -:-     5:3     5:4ОТ  3:2    -:-    -:-     7:3    -:-     1:0     1:0    2:1     3:1     3:2  Б  7:3     22 62 - 40 36
5 Стальные Лисы 2:1    1:3    -:-    -:-     4:3     3:4ОТ  2:4    -:-    -:-     0:4    2:3    -:-    -:-     1:2  Б 4:3  Б  4:0    3:2  Б -:-    -:-     7:1     1:2  Б  6:0     2:3    1:4     3:0     8:1    -:-     5:4    3:2  Б  4:2    5:2    -:-    -:-     4:3  Б  4:1     6:3    -:-     25 85 - 57 35
6 Толпар 3:5    0:2    -:-    -:-     5:6  Б  1:5    5:1    -:-    -:-     3:0    3:0    -:-    -:-     2:1  Б 3:4  Б  1:1    -:-     7:0     3:1     6:2     3:6    2:3     7:0     3:1    -:-     2:5    0:4     4:2    5:0    -:-    -:-     4:1     4:3ОТ   5:2     23 70 - 54 30
7 Мамонты Югры 4:1    2:4    -:-    -:-     2:5     6:1    2:3  Б -:-    -:-     1:2    1:2    -:-    -:-     0:4    2:3  Б -:-    -:-     1:1    -:-     2:1ОТ  -:-     5:6     5:4    -:-     4:1    1:3     5:4     2:3     2:1    3:2     4:1    5:0     5:1     8:1     5:0     23 71 - 53 28
8 МХК Молот 2:5     3:1    2:3     2:3ОТ   2:8     1:7     0:7     1:2ОТ  -:-     2:1    2:5    3:1    0:4     -:-     3:2  Б  1:3    2:5    5:1    2:1ОТ   -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     2:3  Б  2:3     4:3    3:1    -:-     4:0    3:2    0:2    3:1     5:6ОТ  5:3    -:-    -:-     27 59 - 83 28
9 Авто 5:6  Б  5:7    6:3    -:-    -:-     2:7     -:-    -:-     2:1  Б  1:3     6:5     1:2    5:2    1:3    4:0     3:7    5:1    -:-    -:-     5:1    -:-     1:3    3:1     4:0    -:-     2:4    -:-     2:1ОТ  5:2    -:-    -:-     10:2    5:4ОТ   22 79 - 65 27
10 Реактор 2:10     3:2ОТ  4:5ОТ  -:-     1:5     3:5     0:6     2:6     4:5    -:-     -:-     7:3    1:5    -:-    -:-     5:1     4:5    5:6ОТ  3:4ОТ  4:3  Б  7:3    7:2    -:-    -:-     0:4     2:3     4:3ОТ  3:2ОТ   3:1    4:2    2:1  Б 4:2     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     25 79 - 94 27
11 Спутник Ал 2:3  Б 1:3     -:-     1:4    2:5     4:5ОТ  2:3    -:-    -:-     3:2    4:1     6:3    3:2     1:4    3:1     2:3  Б  1:5    -:-     1:5     6:3    -:-     1:3     4:3    4:2    2:3ОТ  2:3     1:5    5:4     -:-     -:-    -:-     5:4    -:-     24 62 - 78 24
12 Тюменский Легион 2:3  Б  2:5    6:5  Б -:-    -:-     2:5     3:7    -:-     0:3     0:7     4:5     3:1    5:2    1:5    1:2ОТ   5:4    6:5ОТ  4:3ОТ  3:4  Б  3:6    -:-     3:1    2:4     2:4    -:-     -:-    -:-     2:1    5:7    -:-    -:-     3:1    4:3  Б  24 67 - 92 23
13 Ладья 0:3     -:-    -:-     2:5     0:1     1:8    -:-     1:3    -:-     3:2     -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     3:1    1:3     3:7    2:7    -:-    -:-     3:1     1:3    4:2     4:2     3:0     -:-    -:-     3:2    2:0     5:1    5:4    3:1    2:3     21 47 - 59 22
14 Ирбис 2:4    1:2ОТ   -:-     2:3    2:3     0:1    1:2     4:5    2:3  Б  5:2    4:0     1:2    2:3     3:2  Б  0:4    -:-     4:0     3:4    2:4    3:2ОТ  3:2     4:2    -:-     2:4     2:0    4:1    -:-    -:-     -:-     -:-    -:-     0:2     24 52 - 57 20
15 Локо-76 1:3    2:3  Б  1:5     3:0    3:4ОТ   2:4    2:5    -:-    -:-     2:4    0:5    -:-    -:-     1:4    0:5     3:2     4:2    -:-     3:2     5:1    4:5     -:-    -:-     0:3     0:2    1:4    -:-    -:-     3:1    -:-     3:2    -:-     5:4ОТ   22 45 - 69 18
16 Кузнецкие Медведи 4:5    3:4  Б  0:3    2:4    2:1ОТ   2:7    1:5     1:3     3:4  Б  1:4     1:5     3:4    1:3    -:-     1:2ОТ  2:5    -:-    -:-     3:4ОТ  2:3ОТ   -:-     1:2    7:5    -:-    -:-     -:-    -:-     -:-     1:3    -:-     6:0    2:3  Б 3:2ОТ  1:0     -:-    -:-     24 51 - 81 16
17 Красноярские Рыси -:-     2:5    2:6    4:2    1:3     -:-     2:3  Б  1:4     3:4ОТ   1:8     0:4    2:3    2:0    1:3     1:3    2:4    1:2  Б 2:4     -:-    -:-     2:3    0:2     -:-    -:-     2:3    -:-     0:6    3:2  Б 2:3ОТ  0:1     2:1    5:3    -:-     25 43 - 81 14
18 Сарматы 2:5     -:-    -:-     3:5     3:7     3:6    -:-     2:5     0:5     6:5ОТ  3:5    -:-    -:-     2:10    4:5ОТ   -:-    -:-    -:-    -:-     4:5    -:-     1:3    3:4  Б  1:5    4:5    1:3    3:2     2:0     4:5ОТ   -:-    -:-     1:2    3:5    -:-     21 54 - 96 9
И — сыгранные матчи, Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы, О — набранные очки (всего)

Сейчас обсуждают