17:00
Автомобилист - Барыс
-:-
19:00
Северсталь - Сибирь
-:-

Регулярный чемпионат

03-09-2022
начало
26-02-2023
окончание
37
команд
454 / 669
матчей
Начался
статус
Игрок Команда Ком Амп О Ш А И +/- Штр БВ %БВ ВП/И
1 Иван Аношко Динамо-Шинник Дин H 32 13 19 26 4 9 49 26.5 16:38
2 Даниил Сотишвили Динамо-Шинник Дин H 32 11 21 25 5 4 60 18.3 16:29
3 Роман Канцеров Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 32 16 16 25 16 14 104 15.4 20:27
4 Кирилл Пукело Академия Михайлова Ака H 31 8 23 24 14 6 81 9.9 18:16
5 Василий Дронык Красная Армия КРА H 29 17 12 21 20 13 94 18.1 17:42
6 Иван Климович Сибирские Снайперы СНА H 28 12 16 19 15 10 72 16.7 19:15
7 Михаил Низовкин Академия Михайлова Ака H 28 11 17 26 12 6 112 9.8 17:20
8 Кирилл Долженков Красная Армия КРА H 27 11 16 22 10 8 91 12.1 17:56
9 Иван Демидов СКА-1946 946 H 27 10 17 19 18 6 89 11.2 17:20
10 Иван Алексеев АКМ-Юниор АКМ H 26 9 17 19 6 4 95 9.5 19:18
11 Артём Дидковский МХК Спартак МСП H 25 9 16 25 -2 2 97 9.3 19:06
12 Данил Пивчулин Сахалинские Акулы САХ H 25 11 14 25 3 5 88 12.5 18:45
13 Данила Ганин Тюменский Легион ТЛ H 25 8 17 24 4 6 70 11.4 18:31
14 Рауль Якупов Реактор РЕА H 24 15 9 25 -9 9 121 12.4 22:27
15 Егор Д. Смирнов Алмаз АЛМ H 24 15 9 25 4 11 93 16.1 19:22
16 Александр И. Морозов Сахалинские Акулы САХ H 24 15 9 24 2 12 86 17.4 17:51
17 Вячеслав Малов Омские Ястребы ОЯ H 24 7 17 24 8 5 64 10.9 19:17
18 Антон С. Данилов Сахалинские Акулы САХ H 24 9 15 25 -1 6 91 9.9 18:46
19 Матвей Поляков СКА-1946 946 H 23 11 12 26 5 8 88 12.5 16:11
20 Мирослав Михалев Динамо-Шинник Дин H 23 14 9 25 2 7 63 22.2 15:11
21 Семён Демидов СКА-1946 946 H 23 12 11 14 12 7 67 17.9 17:15
22 Никита Шалышкин Красная Армия КРА H 23 12 11 24 14 8 77 15.6 17:55
23 Роберт Чернов Реактор РЕА H 23 13 10 23 -7 9 102 12.7 19:42
24 Егор Чезганов МХК Спартак МСП H 22 13 9 16 7 8 62 21.0 16:35
25 Егор Черников Мамонты Югры МАМ H 22 9 13 22 9 4 77 11.7 18:35
26 Матвей Кабанов Амурские Тигры ТИГ H 22 7 15 24 1 3 43 16.3 16:29
27 Максим Устимкин Реактор РЕА H 22 7 15 25 -7 5 79 8.9 22:11
28 Илья Квочко Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 22 6 16 22 10 3 51 11.8 19:28
29 Артём Жуков Сибирские Снайперы СНА З 22 6 16 24 13 1 84 7.1 21:47
30 Валерий Сапожников Белые Медведи БМ H 22 6 16 22 11 6 64 9.4 17:42
31 Степан Звягин Динамо-Шинник Дин H 21 8 13 20 8 5 60 13.3 14:03