Регулярный чемпионат

04-09-2021
начало
08-03-2022
окончание
34
команд
565 / 1088
матчей
Начался
статус
Игрок Команда Ком Амп О Ш А И +/- Штр БВ %БВ ВП/И
1 Егор Кузьминов Красная Армия КРА H 41 23 18 33 20 16 157 14.6 18:02
2 Глеб Петров Академия Михайлова Ака H 41 25 16 32 2 12 133 18.8 21:15
3 Никита Гребёнкин Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 39 11 28 32 20 4 97 11.3 16:42
4 Богдан Сенотов Мамонты Югры МАМ H 38 19 19 31 19 12 122 15.6 15:43
5 Вадим Сивчук Академия Михайлова Ака H 37 12 25 29 -1 2 80 15.0 18:04
6 Виктор Неучев Авто АВМ H 36 21 15 32 8 8 204 10.3 20:33
7 Кирилл Пукело Академия Михайлова Ака H 36 11 25 31 4 37 79 13.9 20:13
8 Всеволод Селиванов МХК Динамо СПб МДИ H 36 12 24 34 12 12 134 9.0 20:41
9 Григорий Селезнёв СМО МХК Атлант АТЛ H 36 14 22 34 1 6 130 10.8 23:06
10 Иван Гуськов Крылья Советов КС H 36 15 21 25 5 8 89 16.9 20:23
11 Никита Буруянов МХК Динамо СПб МДИ H 35 16 19 25 14 16 131 12.2 21:50
12 Василий Атанасов Мамонты Югры МАМ H 35 22 13 31 14 32 159 13.8 17:40
13 Денис Баранов СМО МХК Атлант АТЛ H 34 18 16 36 -1 12 180 10.0 21:50
14 Иван Мурашов Чайка ЧАЙ H 34 12 22 29 13 12 104 11.5 21:05
15 Александр Перевалов Локо ЛКО H 34 17 17 24 19 26 113 15.0 17:52
16 Степан Стешенко Локо ЛКО H 33 19 14 34 19 2 88 21.6 17:31
17 Владимир Кораблёв Локо-76 ЛОК H 33 9 24 29 7 14 90 10.0 18:54
18 Роман Канцеров Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 33 16 17 27 27 36 84 19.0 18:09
19 Николай Смирнов Русские Витязи РВИ H 32 8 24 29 0 16 105 7.6 20:49
20 Георгий Ларшин Крылья Советов КС H 32 7 25 32 5 35 57 12.3 20:17
21 Эдгар Варагян Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 32 18 14 32 23 51 96 18.8 15:50
22 Роберт Чернов Реактор РЕА H 31 18 13 34 -2 55 90 20.0 16:04
23 Максим Н. Кузнецов Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 31 17 14 29 22 8 119 14.3 17:05
24 Вадим Фаттахов МХК Спартак МСП H 30 14 16 30 14 14 97 14.4 17:44
25 Егор Черников Мамонты Югры МАМ H 30 13 17 31 10 14 66 19.7 18:11
26 Булат Миннеханов Сахалинские Акулы САХ H 30 10 20 35 -11 26 101 9.9 19:05
27 Дмитрий Бучельников СКА-1946 946 H 30 17 13 28 14 12 100 17.0 16:00
28 Василий Дронык Красная Армия КРА H 30 9 21 37 26 8 110 8.2 15:40
29 Григорий Кузьмин СКА-1946 946 H 30 12 18 29 16 6 77 15.6 17:00
30 Прохор Корбит Алмаз АЛМ H 29 11 18 32 9 12 83 13.3 17:13
31 Иннокентий Рыбин Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 29 8 21 30 18 33 63 12.7 15:36