17:00
Куньлунь РС - Спартак
17:10
Динамо Мн - Торпедо

Регулярный чемпионат

04-09-2021
начало
08-03-2022
окончание
34
команд
1088 / 1088
матчей
Завершен
статус
Игрок Команда Ком Амп О Ш А И +/- Штр БВ %БВ ВП/И
1 Богдан Сенотов Мамонты Югры МАМ H 79 40 39 62 35 26 262 15.3 16:24
2 Дмитрий Бучельников СКА-1946 946 H 74 41 33 56 33 22 210 19.5 17:01
3 Вадим Сивчук Академия Михайлова Ака H 73 24 49 58 5 18 159 15.1 18:27
4 Владимир Кораблёв Локо-76 ЛОК H 73 18 55 61 17 26 192 9.4 19:14
5 Ярослав Лихачев Локо ЛКО H 73 37 36 51 39 32 276 13.4 17:16
6 Иван Мурашов Чайка ЧАЙ H 71 26 45 59 34 34 209 12.4 20:47
7 Виктор Неучев Авто АВМ H 68 40 28 58 1 14 341 11.7 20:44
8 Максим Кровяков СКА-1946 946 H 67 28 39 56 34 42 175 16.0 18:33
9 Всеволод Селиванов МХК Динамо СПб МДИ H 66 25 41 61 28 24 232 10.8 20:36
10 Кирилл Пукело Академия Михайлова Ака H 66 21 45 58 11 47 146 14.4 19:46
11 Григорий Селезнёв СМО МХК Атлант АТЛ H 65 29 36 61 -3 18 235 12.3 23:54
12 Егор Черников Мамонты Югры МАМ H 65 29 36 60 35 49 157 18.5 17:54
13 Павел Дергунов Толпар ТОЛ H 64 23 41 58 29 46 104 22.1 16:47
14 Иван Гуськов Крылья Советов КС H 64 25 39 40 22 14 134 18.7 21:04
15 Николай Смирнов Русские Витязи РВИ H 64 18 46 58 -3 24 228 7.9 20:36
16 Василий Атанасов Мамонты Югры МАМ H 64 39 25 54 31 48 265 14.7 17:57
17 Максим Н. Кузнецов Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 64 37 27 59 32 10 216 17.1 16:38
18 Глеб Петров Академия Михайлова Ака H 64 42 22 55 5 32 239 17.6 20:57
19 Никита Гребёнкин Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 64 17 47 58 39 6 182 9.3 17:00
20 Денис Баранов СМО МХК Атлант АТЛ H 61 31 30 64 -4 32 310 10.0 22:20
21 Георгий Ларшин Крылья Советов КС H 59 13 46 59 21 70 98 13.3 20:44
22 Александр Кисаков МХК Динамо М МХК H 58 26 32 51 23 40 178 14.6 19:12
23 Степан Урулин Русские Витязи РВИ H 57 20 37 59 8 14 154 13.0 17:26
24 Эдгар Варагян Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 56 27 29 62 33 67 165 16.4 16:05
25 Никита Буруянов МХК Динамо СПб МДИ H 56 28 28 39 22 18 214 13.1 21:53
26 Иван Климкин Крылья Советов КС H 56 32 24 62 20 38 196 16.3 20:18
27 Никита В. Кирьянов Локо ЛКО H 56 14 42 59 38 30 149 9.4 18:18
28 Булат Миннеханов Сахалинские Акулы САХ H 55 16 39 63 -24 83 189 8.5 19:43
29 Прохор Корбит Алмаз АЛМ H 55 22 33 54 18 22 163 13.5 18:31
30 Артём Мисников Чайка ЧАЙ H 54 23 31 61 32 32 141 16.3 18:47
31 Роман Канцеров Стальные Лисы СТЛ H 54 29 25 55 38 50 175 16.6 18:32