Плей-офф

10-03-2021
начало
31-05-2021
окончание
16
команд
57 / 57
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
10.03.2021, 15:00 Мамонты Югры Толпар Уфа  2:3    
10.03.2021, 16:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  0:1    
10.03.2021, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Спутник Ал Альметьевск  1:2  ОТ
10.03.2021, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Авто Екатеринбург  1:0    
11.03.2021, 11:00 Мамонты Югры Толпар Уфа  3:7    
11.03.2021, 16:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  6:0    
11.03.2021, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  2:1    
11.03.2021, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Спутник Ал Альметьевск  3:2  Б 
11.03.2021, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Авто Екатеринбург  3:5    
11.03.2021, 18:00 Локо Ярославль МХК Динамо СПб  1:0  Б 
11.03.2021, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  7:2    
11.03.2021, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  3:2  Б 
12.03.2021, 18:00 Локо Ярославль МХК Динамо СПб  5:1    
12.03.2021, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  6:0    
12.03.2021, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  4:3    
12.03.2021, 19:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  2:4    
14.03.2021, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Ирбис Казань  2:5    
14.03.2021, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск  0:5    
14.03.2021, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры  2:3    
14.03.2021, 13:00 Спутник Ал Альметьевск Чайка Нижний Новгород  1:2  Б 
15.03.2021, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск  6:3    
15.03.2021, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Ирбис Казань  1:2    
15.03.2021, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва  4:3  Б 
15.03.2021, 17:00 Спутник Ал Альметьевск Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:5    
15.03.2021, 18:30 МХК Динамо СПб Локо Ярославль  4:5  ОТ
15.03.2021, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  2:5    
15.03.2021, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область МХК Динамо М Москва  0:3    
16.03.2021, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва  2:1  ОТ
16.03.2021, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва  2:1  ОТ
17.03.2021, 16:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  6:0    
21.03.2021, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Толпар Уфа  1:4    
21.03.2021, 13:00 Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск  0:1    
22.03.2021, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Толпар Уфа  8:2    
22.03.2021, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск  3:2    
22.03.2021, 18:00 Локо Ярославль СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
22.03.2021, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва Красная Армия Москва  2:1  ОТ
23.03.2021, 13:00 Локо Ярославль СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  1:0  ОТ
23.03.2021, 19:00 МХК Динамо М Москва Красная Армия Москва  3:1    
25.03.2021, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:1    
25.03.2021, 16:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Ирбис Казань  3:4  Б 
26.03.2021, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород  2:1    
26.03.2021, 16:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Ирбис Казань  2:4    
26.03.2021, 16:30 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо М Москва  1:3    
26.03.2021, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  3:1    
27.03.2021, 17:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  2:3    

Сейчас обсуждают