Плей-офф

09-03-2020
начало
31-05-2020
окончание
16
команд
32 / 32
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
09.03.2020, 10:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Мамонты Югры  2:1    
09.03.2020, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  1:3    
09.03.2020, 12:00 Авто Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  4:2    
09.03.2020, 13:00 Ирбис Казань Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирск  4:0    
10.03.2020, 12:00 Авто Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  1:2    
10.03.2020, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  3:2  Б 
10.03.2020, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Мамонты Югры  1:2    
10.03.2020, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Мск Москва  3:1    
10.03.2020, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирск  3:2  Б 
10.03.2020, 18:00 Локо Ярославль ХК Рига Рига  4:0    
10.03.2020, 18:30 МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз Череповец  0:3    
10.03.2020, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Спартак Москва  2:1  Б 
11.03.2020, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Спартак Москва  1:2  Б 
11.03.2020, 13:00 Локо Ярославль ХК Рига Рига  4:2    
11.03.2020, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Мск Москва  0:3    
11.03.2020, 18:30 МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз Череповец  6:1    
13.03.2020, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Толпар Уфа  4:2    
13.03.2020, 15:00 Сибирские Cнайперы Новосибирск Ирбис Казань  2:3    
13.03.2020, 16:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Авто Екатеринбург  1:3    
13.03.2020, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы Омск  0:2    
14.03.2020, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Толпар Уфа  1:2    
14.03.2020, 12:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Авто Екатеринбург  3:0    
14.03.2020, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  0:4    
14.03.2020, 13:00 МХК Динамо Мск Москва Красная Армия Москва  0:1    
14.03.2020, 14:00 ХК Рига Рига Локо Ярославль  1:4    
14.03.2020, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Динамо СПб  3:4  ОТ
14.03.2020, 15:00 Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы Омск  1:2    
15.03.2020, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
15.03.2020, 13:00 МХК Динамо Мск Москва Красная Армия Москва  2:3  ОТ
15.03.2020, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Динамо СПб  3:4  ОТ
16.03.2020, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  5:1    
16.03.2020, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  2:4    

Сейчас обсуждают