3:00
-:-

Плей-офф

01-03-2023
начало
29-04-2023
окончание
16
команд
87 / 87
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
01.03.2023, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  1:2  ОТ
01.03.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  4:6    
01.03.2023, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов  0:1  ОТ
01.03.2023, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:3  ОТ
02.03.2023, 17:00 Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск  1:2  ОТ
02.03.2023, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:2    
02.03.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец  5:2    
02.03.2023, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо М Москва  1:3    
03.03.2023, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  5:2    
03.03.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  5:2    
03.03.2023, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов  6:2    
03.03.2023, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:1    
04.03.2023, 14:00 Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск  4:1    
04.03.2023, 14:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:3  ОТ
04.03.2023, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец  2:3  ОТ
04.03.2023, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо М Москва  5:2    
05.03.2023, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2  ОТ
05.03.2023, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Локомотив Ярославль  0:4    
05.03.2023, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  1:4    
05.03.2023, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:4    
06.03.2023, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск  3:4    
06.03.2023, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:1  ОТ
06.03.2023, 19:30 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  5:3    
06.03.2023, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:0    
07.03.2023, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:1    
07.03.2023, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  4:2    
07.03.2023, 19:30 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
07.03.2023, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Локомотив Ярославль  2:3  ОТ
08.03.2023, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск  1:4    
08.03.2023, 14:30 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  0:4    
08.03.2023, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  3:9    
08.03.2023, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:5  ОТ
09.03.2023, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  3:4  ОТ
09.03.2023, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов  2:1  ОТ
09.03.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  6:3    
09.03.2023, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  6:1    
10.03.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск  4:3  ОТ
10.03.2023, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  6:3    
10.03.2023, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо М Москва  4:3  ОТ
10.03.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец  4:3    
11.03.2023, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
11.03.2023, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  2:4    
11.03.2023, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
12.03.2023, 14:30 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  6:3    
12.03.2023, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  3:0    
12.03.2023, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:2  ОТ
14.03.2023, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  3:4  ОТ
14.03.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец  5:3    
16.03.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1  ОТ
16.03.2023, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Адмирал Владивосток  3:2    
17.03.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:1  ОТ
17.03.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:0    
18.03.2023, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  5:4    
18.03.2023, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Адмирал Владивосток  2:1    
19.03.2023, 14:00 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:3    
19.03.2023, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:2    
20.03.2023, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Ак Барс Казань  1:0  ОТ
20.03.2023, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:4    
21.03.2023, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  2:3  ОТ
21.03.2023, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  6:2    
22.03.2023, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Ак Барс Казань  1:2  ОТ
22.03.2023, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:5    
23.03.2023, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  1:4    
23.03.2023, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
24.03.2023, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Адмирал Владивосток  1:2    
25.03.2023, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:1    
26.03.2023, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
27.03.2023, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  2:1    
29.03.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  5:0    

Сейчас обсуждают