17:00
-:-

Регулярный чемпионат

01-09-2022
начало
26-02-2023
окончание
22
команд
748 / 748
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
01.09.2022, 19:00 ЦСКА Москва Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  6:2    
02.09.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Локомотив Ярославль  4:2    
02.09.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Северсталь Череповец  2:4    
02.09.2022, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
02.09.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Амур Хабаровск  3:2    
02.09.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Сибирь Новосибирск  0:2    
03.09.2022, 13:00 Динамо М Москва Ак Барс Казань  2:0    
03.09.2022, 14:00 Витязь Чехов Авангард Омск  3:2    
03.09.2022, 16:30 Динамо Мн Минск Барыс Астана  4:3  Б 
03.09.2022, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2  ОТ
03.09.2022, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:4  ОТ
03.09.2022, 18:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:5    
04.09.2022, 14:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Северсталь Череповец  4:3    
04.09.2022, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  0:4    
04.09.2022, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Амур Хабаровск  0:2    
04.09.2022, 17:00 Спартак Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  1:0    
04.09.2022, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Адмирал Владивосток  1:4    
05.09.2022, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
05.09.2022, 19:00 ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань  1:5    
05.09.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Авангард Омск  6:3    
05.09.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  6:1    
05.09.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Барыс Астана  3:1    
06.09.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Северсталь Череповец  3:4  ОТ
06.09.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:3  ОТ
06.09.2022, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Сибирь Новосибирск  1:2  Б 
06.09.2022, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Амур Хабаровск  6:1    
06.09.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Адмирал Владивосток  2:1    
07.09.2022, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3    
07.09.2022, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Барыс Астана  5:0    
07.09.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:4    
07.09.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск  4:1    
07.09.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Динамо М Москва  2:4    
08.09.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск  4:5  ОТ
08.09.2022, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Адмирал Владивосток  2:1  ОТ
08.09.2022, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Автомобилист Екатеринбург  7:3    
09.09.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Куньлунь РС Пекин  4:0    
09.09.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  3:2    
09.09.2022, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Локомотив Ярославль  4:3  ОТ
09.09.2022, 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо М Москва  4:1    
09.09.2022, 19:30 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  4:1    
09.09.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Барыс Астана  6:3    
10.09.2022, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Спартак Москва  2:1  ОТ
10.09.2022, 17:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Мн Минск  1:5    
11.09.2022, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Куньлунь РС Пекин  3:1    
11.09.2022, 12:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Трактор Челябинск  2:3  Б 
11.09.2022, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  4:2    
11.09.2022, 17:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
12.09.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Спартак Москва  1:3    
12.09.2022, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Мн Минск  2:3  ОТ
12.09.2022, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:3    
12.09.2022, 19:30 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
12.09.2022, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Динамо М Москва  0:2    
13.09.2022, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Куньлунь РС Пекин  2:1    
13.09.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск  3:2  Б 
13.09.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск  3:1    
14.09.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Спартак Москва  4:1    
14.09.2022, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Мн Минск  5:2    
14.09.2022, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
14.09.2022, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
14.09.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ХК Сочи Сочи  2:0    
14.09.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Чехов  4:2    
15.09.2022, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  0:3    
15.09.2022, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:0    
15.09.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Авангард Омск  5:3    
16.09.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Авангард Омск  2:5    
16.09.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Сибирь Новосибирск  5:2    
16.09.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:0    
16.09.2022, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин ХК Сочи Сочи  3:1    
16.09.2022, 19:00 Динамо М Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
16.09.2022, 19:00 Динамо Мн Минск Ак Барс Казань  2:3  ОТ
16.09.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:2  ОТ
17.09.2022, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1  ОТ
17.09.2022, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:3    
17.09.2022, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов  1:0  Б 
18.09.2022, 14:00 Барыс Астана Сибирь Новосибирск  2:0    
18.09.2022, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3    
18.09.2022, 17:00 Спартак Москва Ак Барс Казань  1:4    
18.09.2022, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва ХК Сочи Сочи  5:2    
18.09.2022, 17:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  2:1  Б 
19.09.2022, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:2    
19.09.2022, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  0:2    
19.09.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  1:3    
19.09.2022, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Витязь Чехов  2:1  Б 
19.09.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Локомотив Ярославль  1:3    
20.09.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:2    
20.09.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:0    
20.09.2022, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин ЦСКА Москва  2:1  ОТ
20.09.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Северсталь Череповец  3:2    
21.09.2022, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:3  Б 
21.09.2022, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  1:3    
21.09.2022, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  4:3    
21.09.2022, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Локомотив Ярославль  1:2    
21.09.2022, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Спартак Москва  0:2    
21.09.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Авангард Омск  1:4    
22.09.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:5    
22.09.2022, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:6    
22.09.2022, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  1:3    
22.09.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск ЦСКА Москва  3:1    
23.09.2022, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  3:5    
23.09.2022, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  4:2    
23.09.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Спартак Москва  0:1    
24.09.2022, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Мн Минск  3:2  Б 
24.09.2022, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Куньлунь РС Пекин  4:0    
24.09.2022, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Адмирал Владивосток  2:1    
24.09.2022, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо М Москва  1:2  Б 
24.09.2022, 17:30 Северсталь Череповец Барыс Астана  5:2    
25.09.2022, 14:00 Витязь Чехов Сибирь Новосибирск  4:5  ОТ
25.09.2022, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  3:2    
25.09.2022, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск  2:3    
25.09.2022, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Амур Хабаровск  1:2  ОТ
26.09.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Куньлунь РС Пекин  6:1    
26.09.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Динамо Мн Минск  4:1    
26.09.2022, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Адмирал Владивосток  1:2  Б 
26.09.2022, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Барыс Астана  0:1  Б 
26.09.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:0    
26.09.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  3:2  ОТ
27.09.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  0:3    
27.09.2022, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1  ОТ
27.09.2022, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Амур Хабаровск  3:1    
27.09.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Авангард Омск  4:1    
28.09.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Куньлунь РС Пекин  3:1    
28.09.2022, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:3    
28.09.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Адмирал Владивосток  6:1    
28.09.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Барыс Астана  1:3    
28.09.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Динамо Мн Минск  3:1    
29.09.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Ак Барс Казань  5:2    
29.09.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Амур Хабаровск  5:0    
29.09.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  1:3    
30.09.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:6    
30.09.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:3    
30.09.2022, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  5:3    
30.09.2022, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Адмирал Владивосток  3:2  Б 
30.09.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:3