Плей-офф

01-03-2022
начало
30-04-2022
окончание
16
команд
80 / 80
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
01.03.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  2:3    
01.03.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3    
01.03.2022, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Спартак Москва  -:+    
01.03.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:3  ОТ
02.03.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1    
02.03.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  8:3    
02.03.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Северсталь Череповец  3:6    
02.03.2022, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск  1:2  ОТ
03.03.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  6:2    
03.03.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:1    
03.03.2022, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Спартак Москва  -:+    
03.03.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:1    
04.03.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  4:2    
04.03.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  3:1    
04.03.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Северсталь Череповец  3:4    
04.03.2022, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск  2:5    
05.03.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  3:5    
05.03.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  +:-    
05.03.2022, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  2:3  ОТ
05.03.2022, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  2:3  ОТ
06.03.2022, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1  ОТ
06.03.2022, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  1:3    
06.03.2022, 17:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  2:0    
06.03.2022, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
07.03.2022, 14:00 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:5    
07.03.2022, 17:00 Спартак Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  +:-    
07.03.2022, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  1:4    
07.03.2022, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  2:3    
08.03.2022, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:6    
08.03.2022, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  2:3  ОТ
08.03.2022, 17:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  2:3  ОТ
08.03.2022, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
09.03.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  3:1    
10.03.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  3:2    
10.03.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Северсталь Череповец  5:2    
10.03.2022, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск  4:3  ОТ
12.03.2022, 16:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  3:2    
12.03.2022, 17:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  2:0    
14.03.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Северсталь Череповец  2:1    
17.03.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:1    
17.03.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо М Москва  3:2    
18.03.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  1:8    
18.03.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  1:6    
19.03.2022, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
19.03.2022, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо М Москва  4:2    
20.03.2022, 14:30 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  5:7    
20.03.2022, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  2:1    
21.03.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  3:1    
21.03.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:2    
22.03.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
22.03.2022, 19:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:5    
23.03.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:7    
23.03.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ЦСКА Москва  3:6    
24.03.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2  ОТ
24.03.2022, 19:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  1:5    
25.03.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1    
26.03.2022, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  5:2    
26.03.2022, 17:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  2:1    
27.03.2022, 15:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:2    
28.03.2022, 19:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  5:1    
30.03.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  4:0    

Сейчас обсуждают