Регулярный чемпионат

01-09-2021
начало
01-03-2022
окончание
24
команд
440 / 672
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
07.11.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  -:+    
01.12.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Йокерит Хельсинки  2:3    
01.12.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  2:1    
01.12.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Северсталь Череповец  2:3  Б 
02.12.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Динамо М Москва  2:4    
02.12.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Спартак Москва  3:1    
02.12.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Амур Хабаровск  0:2    
02.12.2021, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  1:3    
02.12.2021, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:1    
02.12.2021, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Сибирь Новосибирск  1:2    
02.12.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  1:0  ОТ
03.12.2021, 16:15 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
03.12.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Динамо Мн Минск  2:5    
03.12.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Йокерит Хельсинки  3:1    
04.12.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо М Москва  0:4    
04.12.2021, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Спартак Москва  4:1    
04.12.2021, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Адмирал Владивосток  2:1    
04.12.2021, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Барыс Астана  2:4    
04.12.2021, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Амур Хабаровск  1:2    
04.12.2021, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Р Рига  3:4  Б 
04.12.2021, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Сибирь Новосибирск  2:7    
05.12.2021, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Динамо Мн Минск  4:3  ОТ
06.12.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:1    
06.12.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Спартак Москва  2:3    
06.12.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  4:2    
06.12.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Куньлунь РС Пекин  3:2  ОТ
06.12.2021, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Амур Хабаровск  2:0    
06.12.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Витязь Чехов  3:1    
06.12.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Динамо Р Рига  4:1    
06.12.2021, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана  1:2    
06.12.2021, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск  3:2    
06.12.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:3  ОТ
07.12.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа ХК Сочи Сочи  5:0    
08.12.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
08.12.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
08.12.2021, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
08.12.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
08.12.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
08.12.2021, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  –:–    
08.12.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
08.12.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
08.12.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
09.12.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
10.12.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
10.12.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
10.12.2021, 18:30 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
10.12.2021, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
10.12.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Авангард Омск  –:–    
10.12.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
10.12.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
10.12.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Витязь Чехов  –:–    
11.12.2021, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
12.12.2021, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
12.12.2021, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
12.12.2021, 14:00 Барыс Астана Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
12.12.2021, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  –:–    
12.12.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
12.12.2021, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо М Москва  –:–    
12.12.2021, 17:00 Спартак Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
12.12.2021, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
12.12.2021, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
12.12.2021, 17:30 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
12.12.2021, 18:00 Динамо Р Рига Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
20.12.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
20.12.2021, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
20.12.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  –:–    
20.12.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
20.12.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
21.12.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
21.12.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Барыс Астана  –:–    
21.12.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
21.12.2021, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
21.12.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
21.12.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
22.12.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
22.12.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
22.12.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
22.12.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
22.12.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
23.12.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
23.12.2021, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
23.12.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
23.12.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
23.12.2021, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана  –:–    
23.12.2021, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
23.12.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
23.12.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
24.12.2021, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
25.12.2021, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
25.12.2021, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
25.12.2021, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
25.12.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
25.12.2021, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана  –:–    
25.12.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
25.12.2021, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
25.12.2021, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
25.12.2021, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Спартак Москва  –:–    
26.12.2021, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
26.12.2021, 17:00 Динамо Р Рига Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
26.12.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Авангард Омск  –:–    
27.12.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
27.12.2021, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
27.12.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
27.12.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
27.12.2021, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
27.12.2021, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Москва  –:–    
28.12.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Витязь Чехов  –:–    
28.12.2021, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
28.12.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо М Москва  –:–    
28.12.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
28.12.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Авангард Омск  –:–    
29.12.2021, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
29.12.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
29.12.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
29.12.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
29.12.2021, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  –:–    
29.12.2021, 19:30 Динамо Мн Минск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
30.12.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  –:–    
30.12.2021, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
30.12.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
30.12.2021, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Витязь Чехов  –:–    
30.12.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
03.01.2022, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
03.01.2022, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
03.01.2022, 14:00 Барыс Астана Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
03.01.2022, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
03.01.2022, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо М Москва  –:–    
03.01.2022, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
03.01.2022, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
03.01.2022, 18:00 ЦСКА Москва Авангард Омск  –:–    
03.01.2022, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
03.01.2022, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
05.01.2022, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
05.01.2022, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Спартак Москва  –:–    
05.01.2022, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
05.01.2022, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
05.01.2022, 14:30 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
05.01.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
05.01.2022, 17:00 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
05.01.2022, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
05.01.2022, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
05.01.2022, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Динамо М Москва  –:–    
06.01.2022, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
07.01.2022, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
07.01.2022, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Спартак Москва  –:–    
07.01.2022, 14:30 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Чехов  –:–    
07.01.2022, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
07.01.2022, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
07.01.2022, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
07.01.2022, 17:30 Авангард Омск Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
07.01.2022, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
08.01.2022, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
08.01.2022, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
09.01.2022, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Спартак Москва  –:–    
09.01.2022, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
09.01.2022, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
09.01.2022, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  –:–    
09.01.2022, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
09.01.2022, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Авангард Омск  –:–    
09.01.2022, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
09.01.2022, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
10.01.2022, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
10.01.2022, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
10.01.2022, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
11.01.2022, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Барыс Астана  –:–    
11.01.2022, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
11.01.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
11.01.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
11.01.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
12.01.2022, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
12.01.2022, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
12.01.2022, 19:30 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
12.01.2022, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
13.01.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
13.01.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
13.01.2022, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
13.01.2022, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
13.01.2022, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Барыс Астана  –:–    
13.01.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
13.01.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
14.01.2022, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
17.01.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
17.01.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
17.01.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
17.01.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
17.01.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
17.01.2022, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
17.01.2022, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
17.01.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск  –:–    
17.01.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо М Москва  –:–    
17.01.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
19.01.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
19.01.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
19.01.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Динамо М Москва  –:–    
19.01.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
19.01.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
19.01.2022, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
19.01.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
19.01.2022, 19:30 Авангард Омск Барыс Астана  –:–    
19.01.2022, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
19.01.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
19.01.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
19.01.2022, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
21.01.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
21.01.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Динамо М Москва  –:–    
21.01.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
21.01.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Барыс Астана  –:–    
21.01.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
21.01.2022, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
21.01.2022, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
21.01.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
21.01.2022, 19:30 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
21.01.2022, 19:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
21.01.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
21.01.2022, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Витязь Чехов  –:–    
23.01.2022, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
22.02.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
22.02.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Авангард Омск  –:–    
22.02.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
22.02.2022, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
22.02.2022, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
22.02.2022, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
22.02.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
22.02.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
22.02.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
22.02.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
22.02.2022, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Витязь Чехов  –:–    
23.02.2022, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
24.02.2022, 16:30 Барыс Астана Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
24.02.2022, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
24.02.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:30 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
24.02.2022, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
25.02.2022, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
26.02.2022, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
26.02.2022, 17:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
26.02.2022, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
26.02.2022, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
26.02.2022, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Динамо М Москва  –:–    
26.02.2022, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
27.02.2022, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
27.02.2022, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Барыс Астана  –:–    
27.02.2022, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
27.02.2022, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
27.02.2022, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Спартак Москва  –:–    
27.02.2022, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
28.02.2022, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
28.02.2022, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
28.02.2022, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Чехов  –:–    
01.03.2022, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
01.03.2022, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
01.03.2022, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Барыс Астана  –:–    
01.03.2022, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
01.03.2022, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
01.03.2022, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
01.03.2022, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Авангард Омск  –:–    
01.03.2022, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Динамо М Москва  –:–    
01.03.2022, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Спартак Москва  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают