Плей-офф

02-03-2021
начало
15-05-2021
окончание
16
команд
79 / 79
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
02.03.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  7:4    
02.03.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  4:2    
02.03.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Северсталь Череповец  1:0    
02.03.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:0    
03.03.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:3    
03.03.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  1:0  ОТ
03.03.2021, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Йокерит Хельсинки  1:0    
03.03.2021, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1  ОТ
04.03.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  1:2  ОТ
04.03.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  6:4    
04.03.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Северсталь Череповец  2:5    
04.03.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:3    
05.03.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  3:2  ОТ
05.03.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  5:1    
05.03.2021, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Йокерит Хельсинки  5:0    
05.03.2021, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:1    
06.03.2021, 14:00 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  1:2    
06.03.2021, 14:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  2:1    
06.03.2021, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  1:2  ОТ
06.03.2021, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:4  ОТ
07.03.2021, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:4    
07.03.2021, 17:00 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:3    
07.03.2021, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Локомотив Ярославль  2:3  ОТ
07.03.2021, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  0:4    
08.03.2021, 14:00 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:2    
08.03.2021, 14:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  3:4  ОТ
08.03.2021, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  2:5    
08.03.2021, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
09.03.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:3    
09.03.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
09.03.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Локомотив Ярославль  1:4    
09.03.2021, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  1:4    
10.03.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  5:1    
10.03.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Северсталь Череповец  4:3    
10.03.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1    
10.03.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  4:3  ОТ
11.03.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  3:2    
12.03.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  3:5    
17.03.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:2    
17.03.2021, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
18.03.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо М Москва  1:4    
18.03.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:5    
19.03.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:1    
19.03.2021, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1  ОТ
20.03.2021, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо М Москва  1:0    
20.03.2021, 17:00 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:1  ОТ
21.03.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  1:2    
21.03.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  1:2  ОТ
22.03.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  0:3    
22.03.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3  ОТ
23.03.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  2:3    
23.03.2021, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  3:0    
24.03.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  7:1    
24.03.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
25.03.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:2    
26.03.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо М Москва  4:0    
26.03.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:0    
27.03.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  2:1  ОТ
28.03.2021, 14:30 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  1:5    
29.03.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:0    

Сейчас обсуждают