Регулярный чемпионат

02-09-2020
начало
27-02-2021
окончание
23
команд
353 / 690
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
03.09.2020, 18:10 Динамо Мн Минск Йокерит Хельсинки  +:-    
22.09.2020, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Локомотив Ярославль  +:-    
29.09.2020, 18:00 Динамо Р Рига ЦСКА Москва  -:+    
17.10.2020, 17:00 Динамо Р Рига Витязь Чехов  -:+    
19.10.2020, 19:30 Динамо Р Рига Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  -:+    
18.11.2020, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
26.11.2020, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Витязь Чехов  4:3  ОТ
01.12.2020, 14:00 Барыс Астана Сочи Сочи  2:0    
01.12.2020, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Спартак Москва  2:0    
01.12.2020, 17:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  3:0    
01.12.2020, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  5:1    
01.12.2020, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Мн Минск  1:5    
01.12.2020, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  2:0    
01.12.2020, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:6    
01.12.2020, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Куньлунь РС Пекин  3:2  ОТ
02.12.2020, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1    
03.12.2020, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Спартак Москва  –:–    
03.12.2020, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Сочи Сочи  –:–    
03.12.2020, 16:00 Динамо Р Рига Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
03.12.2020, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Динамо М Москва  –:–    
03.12.2020, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
03.12.2020, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
03.12.2020, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
03.12.2020, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
04.12.2020, 16:30 Барыс Астана Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
04.12.2020, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
05.12.2020, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Сочи Сочи  –:–    
05.12.2020, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо М Москва  –:–    
05.12.2020, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
05.12.2020, 17:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
06.12.2020, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
06.12.2020, 14:00 Барыс Астана Витязь Чехов  –:–    
06.12.2020, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
06.12.2020, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Авангард Омск  –:–    
07.12.2020, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
07.12.2020, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
07.12.2020, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
07.12.2020, 19:30 Спартак Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
08.12.2020, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
08.12.2020, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
08.12.2020, 17:00 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
08.12.2020, 19:30 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
09.12.2020, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
09.12.2020, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
09.12.2020, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
09.12.2020, 19:30 Спартак Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
09.12.2020, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
09.12.2020, 19:30 Динамо Мн Минск Динамо М Москва  –:–    
10.12.2020, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
10.12.2020, 17:00 Авангард Омск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
10.12.2020, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
11.12.2020, 16:30 Барыс Астана Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
11.12.2020, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Динамо М Москва  –:–    
11.12.2020, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
11.12.2020, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
11.12.2020, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
11.12.2020, 19:30 Северсталь Череповец Спартак Москва  –:–    
11.12.2020, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
12.12.2020, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
12.12.2020, 18:00 Динамо Р Рига СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
13.12.2020, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
13.12.2020, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
13.12.2020, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана  –:–    
13.12.2020, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
13.12.2020, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо М Москва  –:–    
13.12.2020, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
13.12.2020, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Авангард Омск  –:–    
13.12.2020, 17:00 Сочи Сочи Спартак Москва  –:–    
13.12.2020, 17:30 Ак Барс Казань Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
14.12.2020, 19:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
15.12.2020, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
19.12.2020, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Барыс Астана  –:–    
21.12.2020, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Авангард Омск  –:–    
21.12.2020, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Барыс Астана  –:–    
21.12.2020, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
21.12.2020, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Сочи Сочи  –:–    
22.12.2020, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
22.12.2020, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
22.12.2020, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
22.12.2020, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
22.12.2020, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
22.12.2020, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
22.12.2020, 19:30 Спартак Москва Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
23.12.2020, 17:00 Авангард Омск Барыс Астана  –:–    
23.12.2020, 19:30 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Сочи Сочи  –:–    
23.12.2020, 19:30 Спартак Москва Витязь Чехов  –:–    
24.12.2020, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
24.12.2020, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
24.12.2020, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
24.12.2020, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
24.12.2020, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
24.12.2020, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
25.12.2020, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Сочи Сочи  –:–    
26.12.2020, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
26.12.2020, 14:00 Барыс Астана Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
26.12.2020, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
26.12.2020, 16:00 Динамо М Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
26.12.2020, 17:00 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  –:–    
26.12.2020, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
26.12.2020, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
26.12.2020, 17:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
27.12.2020, 17:00 Витязь Чехов ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
28.12.2020, 16:30 Барыс Астана Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
28.12.2020, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
28.12.2020, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
28.12.2020, 17:00 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
28.12.2020, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
28.12.2020, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
28.12.2020, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо М Москва  –:–    
28.12.2020, 19:30 Сочи Сочи СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
28.12.2020, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
30.12.2020, 16:30 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
30.12.2020, 17:00 Авангард Омск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
30.12.2020, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
30.12.2020, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
30.12.2020, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Динамо М Москва  –:–    
30.12.2020, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
30.12.2020, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
30.12.2020, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
03.01.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
03.01.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов  –:–    
03.01.2021, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
03.01.2021, 17:00 Сочи Сочи Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
03.01.2021, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
03.01.2021, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск Авангард Омск  –:–    
04.01.2021, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Барыс Астана  –:–    
04.01.2021, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Спартак Москва  –:–    
04.01.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Динамо М Москва  –:–    
05.01.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  –:–    
05.01.2021, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
05.01.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
05.01.2021, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
05.01.2021, 17:00 Сочи Сочи Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
05.01.2021, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
05.01.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
06.01.2021, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Барыс Астана  –:–    
06.01.2021, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Спартак Москва  –:–    
06.01.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Динамо М Москва  –:–    
07.01.2021, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
07.01.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
07.01.2021, 17:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
07.01.2021, 17:00 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
07.01.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
08.01.2021, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Барыс Астана  –:–    
08.01.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
08.01.2021, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Сочи Сочи  –:–    
08.01.2021, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
08.01.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Спартак Москва  –:–    
09.01.2021, 17:00 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
09.01.2021, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
09.01.2021, 18:00 Динамо Р Рига Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
10.01.2021, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
10.01.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
10.01.2021, 15:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Автомобилист Екатеринбург Перенос
10.01.2021, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Сочи Сочи  –:–    
10.01.2021, 17:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
10.01.2021, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
10.01.2021, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
11.01.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
11.01.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
11.01.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
12.01.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
12.01.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
12.01.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
12.01.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Витязь Чехов  –:–    
12.01.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Сочи Сочи  –:–    
12.01.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
13.01.2021, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
13.01.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
13.01.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
14.01.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
14.01.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
14.01.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
14.01.2021, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
15.01.2021, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск  –:–    
15.01.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
15.01.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
15.01.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
15.01.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
16.01.2021, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
16.01.2021, 17:00 Сочи Сочи Витязь Чехов  –:–    
17.01.2021, 14:00 Барыс Астана Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
17.01.2021, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  –:–    
17.01.2021, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
17.01.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
17.01.2021, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
17.01.2021, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
17.01.2021, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
17.01.2021, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
19.01.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
19.01.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
19.01.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
19.01.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  –:–    
19.01.2021, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
19.01.2021, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
19.01.2021, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
19.01.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
19.01.2021, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
19.01.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
19.01.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Барыс Астана  –:–    
21.01.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
21.01.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
21.01.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
21.01.2021, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
21.01.2021, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
21.01.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
21.01.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Барыс Астана  –:–    
21.01.2021, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
21.01.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
23.01.2021, 17:00 Сочи Сочи Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
23.01.2021, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
23.01.2021, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Барыс Астана  –:–    
23.01.2021, 17:00 Авангард Омск Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
25.01.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
25.01.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
25.01.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
25.01.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
25.01.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Авангард Омск  –:–    
26.01.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
26.01.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
26.01.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
26.01.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
27.01.2021, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
27.01.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
27.01.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
27.01.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
27.01.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Сочи Сочи  –:–    
27.01.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Авангард Омск  –:–    
28.01.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
28.01.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
28.01.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
28.01.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
28.01.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
29.01.2021, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  –:–    
29.01.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
29.01.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Сочи Сочи  –:–    
29.01.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
29.01.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
30.01.2021, 14:00 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
30.01.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
30.01.2021, 17:00 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
30.01.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
31.01.2021, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
31.01.2021, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сочи Сочи  –:–    
31.01.2021, 17:00 Авангард Омск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
31.01.2021, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
01.02.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
01.02.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
01.02.2021, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
01.02.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
02.02.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
02.02.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
02.02.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
02.02.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
03.02.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  –:–    
03.02.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
03.02.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
03.02.2021, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Спартак Москва  –:–    
03.02.2021, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Витязь Чехов  –:–    
03.02.2021, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
04.02.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
04.02.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
05.02.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Барыс Астана  –:–    
05.02.2021, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
05.02.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
05.02.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
05.02.2021, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
05.02.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Спартак Москва  –:–    
05.02.2021, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Динамо М Москва  –:–    
05.02.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
05.02.2021, 19:30 Сочи Сочи ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
07.02.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
07.02.2021, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  –:–    
07.02.2021, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
07.02.2021, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Витязь Чехов  –:–    
07.02.2021, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо М Москва  –:–    
07.02.2021, 17:00 Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
07.02.2021, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
07.02.2021, 17:00 Сочи Сочи Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
07.02.2021, 18:00 Динамо Р Рига Спартак Москва  –:–    
09.02.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
16.02.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
16.02.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
16.02.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Авангард Омск  –:–    
16.02.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
16.02.2021, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Сочи Сочи  –:–    
16.02.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
16.02.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Динамо М Москва  –:–    
16.02.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  –:–    
16.02.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Чехов  –:–    
16.02.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
18.02.2021, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
18.02.2021, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск  –:–    
18.02.2021, 16:30 Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
18.02.2021, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
18.02.2021, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
18.02.2021, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
18.02.2021, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Спартак Москва  –:–    
18.02.2021, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
18.02.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо М Москва  –:–    
18.02.2021, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
18.02.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
20.02.2021, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
20.02.2021, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
20.02.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Спартак Москва  –:–    
20.02.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
20.02.2021, 17:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  –:–    
20.02.2021, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
20.02.2021, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки Динамо М Москва  –:–    
20.02.2021, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
21.02.2021, 14:00 Барыс Астана Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
21.02.2021, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Сочи Сочи  –:–    
22.02.2021, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
22.02.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Витязь Чехов  –:–    
23.02.2021, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана  –:–    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
23.02.2021, 17:00 Спартак Москва Сочи Сочи  –:–    
23.02.2021, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
23.02.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Витязь Чехов Перенос
23.02.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
25.02.2021, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Барыс Астана  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Чехов  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:30 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:30 Спартак Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
25.02.2021, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
25.02.2021, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
27.02.2021, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
27.02.2021, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Динамо М Москва  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Авангард Омск Барыс Астана  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Спартак Москва Витязь Чехов  –:–    
27.02.2021, 17:00 Сочи Сочи Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
27.02.2021, 18:00 Динамо Р Рига Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
12.06.2021, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Йокерит Хельсинки  –:–    
26.06.2021, 17:00 Динамо Р Рига Динамо М Москва  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают