19:30
-:-
Не начался

Плей-офф

03-03-2018
начало
30-04-2018
окончание
16
команд
78 / 78
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
03.03.2018, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки ХК Сочи Сочи  2:3  ОТ
03.03.2018, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
04.03.2018, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  6:4    
04.03.2018, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3  ОТ
04.03.2018, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:3    
04.03.2018, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  4:3  ОТ
04.03.2018, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  6:0    
04.03.2018, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  3:0    
04.03.2018, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки ХК Сочи Сочи  7:2    
04.03.2018, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
05.03.2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  2:7    
05.03.2018, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:1    
05.03.2018, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:1    
05.03.2018, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  3:2    
05.03.2018, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  7:4    
05.03.2018, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  1:0    
06.03.2018, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  2:3  ОТ
06.03.2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Йокерит Хельсинки  2:7    
07.03.2018, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  4:1    
07.03.2018, 16:00 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:3    
07.03.2018, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1    
07.03.2018, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2  ОТ
07.03.2018, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  2:3    
07.03.2018, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  2:3  ОТ
07.03.2018, 19:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
07.03.2018, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Йокерит Хельсинки  2:3  ОТ
08.03.2018, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
08.03.2018, 14:00 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:4    
08.03.2018, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
08.03.2018, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
08.03.2018, 17:00 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:1    
08.03.2018, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  3:2    
09.03.2018, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки ХК Сочи Сочи  2:1  ОТ
10.03.2018, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  2:1    
10.03.2018, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3    
10.03.2018, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  1:4    
10.03.2018, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
12.03.2018, 16:00 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
12.03.2018, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1    
14.03.2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  3:2  ОТ
16.03.2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:2    
16.03.2018, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  3:4  ОТ
16.03.2018, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  4:0    
16.03.2018, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  4:0    
17.03.2018, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  3:2  ОТ
17.03.2018, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  1:2    
17.03.2018, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  2:0    
17.03.2018, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:1    
19.03.2018, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
19.03.2018, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва  2:1  ОТ
20.03.2018, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань  2:5    
20.03.2018, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:3    
20.03.2018, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
20.03.2018, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва  1:2    
21.03.2018, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань  2:3    
21.03.2018, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
22.03.2018, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  3:1    
22.03.2018, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  1:–  ОТ
23.03.2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:0    
23.03.2018, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  3:1    
24.03.2018, 17:00 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва  3:4    
25.03.2018, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  7:1    
27.03.2018, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:2    
29.03.2018, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  4:5  ОТ
30.03.2018, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  2:1    
31.03.2018, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  2:0    

Сейчас обсуждают