Регулярный чемпионат

21-07-2017
начало
01-03-2018
окончание
27
команд
756 / 756
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
21.08.2017, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  4:2    
22.08.2017, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Спартак Москва  3:1    
22.08.2017, 16:00 Авангард Омск Динамо Р Рига  3:1    
22.08.2017, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
22.08.2017, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Северсталь Череповец  2:1  ОТ
22.08.2017, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Амур Хабаровск  2:0    
22.08.2017, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Куньлунь РС Пекин  2:4    
23.08.2017, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:5    
23.08.2017, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Трактор Челябинск  0:2    
23.08.2017, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  1:2  Б 
23.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо Мн Минск Йокерит Хельсинки  1:6    
23.08.2017, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Слован Братислава  7:1    
23.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Витязь Чехов  4:3  Б 
24.08.2017, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Динамо Р Рига  2:1    
24.08.2017, 16:00 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  1:0  ОТ
24.08.2017, 16:30 Барыс Астана Спартак Москва  2:0    
24.08.2017, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  1:3    
24.08.2017, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Куньлунь РС Пекин  4:2    
24.08.2017, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Адмирал Владивосток  3:2    
24.08.2017, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Амур Хабаровск  2:1  Б 
25.08.2017, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск  2:1    
25.08.2017, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1    
25.08.2017, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Слован Братислава  5:1    
25.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо Мн Минск Витязь Чехов  0:1    
25.08.2017, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Йокерит Хельсинки  2:0    
25.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:6    
26.08.2017, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец  2:1    
26.08.2017, 14:00 Авангард Омск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  2:1  ОТ
26.08.2017, 14:00 Барыс Астана Динамо Р Рига  3:5    
26.08.2017, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск  4:5    
26.08.2017, 14:30 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Спартак Москва  2:6    
26.08.2017, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Адмирал Владивосток  4:1    
26.08.2017, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Куньлунь РС Пекин  2:1    
27.08.2017, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
27.08.2017, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:5    
27.08.2017, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Йокерит Хельсинки  3:4  ОТ
27.08.2017, 17:00 Динамо Мн Минск ЦСКА Москва  1:2  ОТ
27.08.2017, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Чехов  4:3  Б 
27.08.2017, 17:30 Динамо М Москва Слован Братислава  4:2    
28.08.2017, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  2:3    
28.08.2017, 16:00 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  4:2    
28.08.2017, 16:30 Барыс Астана Северсталь Череповец  4:3    
28.08.2017, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Куньлунь РС Пекин  1:2    
28.08.2017, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо Р Рига  2:3  ОТ
28.08.2017, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
28.08.2017, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
29.08.2017, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:1    
29.08.2017, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов  3:1    
29.08.2017, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  1:3    
29.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  2:1  Б 
30.08.2017, 14:00 Барыс Астана Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  4:2    
30.08.2017, 20:00 Слован Братислава Динамо Мн Минск  4:2    
31.08.2017, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сочи Сочи 11:3    
31.08.2017, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  5:2    
31.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо Р Рига Спартак Москва  1:3