Регулярный чемпионат

начало
окончание
29
команд
870 / 870
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
22.08.2016, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск ЦСКА Москва  3:2    
23.08.2016, 15:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Барыс Астана  4:2    
23.08.2016, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:5    
23.08.2016, 16:00 Авангард Омск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:0    
23.08.2016, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:1  ОТ
23.08.2016, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец  3:2    
23.08.2016, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Медвешчак Загреб  2:3    
23.08.2016, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Слован Братислава  2:1    
23.08.2016, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Динамо Р Рига  3:1    
23.08.2016, 19:30 Спартак Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  1:2    
24.08.2016, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Локомотив Ярославль  0:1    
24.08.2016, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Динамо М Москва  3:4  Б 
25.08.2016, 15:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:7    
25.08.2016, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Барыс Астана  5:1    
25.08.2016, 16:00 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1    
25.08.2016, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Слован Братислава  5:2    
25.08.2016, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  3:2  Б 
25.08.2016, 19:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Динамо Р Рига  2:0    
25.08.2016, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:2  Б 
25.08.2016, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  7:1    
25.08.2016, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Йокерит Хельсинки  3:2    
25.08.2016, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск  3:0    
26.08.2016, 11:30 Адмирал Владивосток Локомотив Ярославль  3:4  Б 
26.08.2016, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Динамо М Москва  2:3    
26.08.2016, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Медвешчак Загреб  1:3    
27.08.2016, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Витязь Чехов  5:4    
27.08.2016, 13:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:5    
27.08.2016, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:0    
27.08.2016, 14:00 Авангард Омск Барыс Астана  3:1    
27.08.2016, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Трактор Челябинск  2:7    
27.08.2016, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1    
27.08.2016, 17:00 Спартак Москва Динамо Р Рига  4:3    
27.08.2016, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  4:2    
27.08.2016, 17:00 Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород Йокерит Хельсинки  3:1    
28.08.2016, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1    
29.08.2016, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Витязь Чехов  1:3    
29.08.2016, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  2:0    
29.08.2016, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо М Москва  2:3    
29.08.2016, 20:00 Слован Братислава Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  7:4    
29.08.2016, 20:00 Медвешчак Загреб Сочи Сочи  3:2  ОТ
30.08.2016, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:3    
30.08.2016, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Лада Тольятти  3:4  Б 
30.08.2016, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:1    
30.08.2016, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань  5:6  Б 
31.08.2016, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
31.08.2016, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  1:2  ОТ
31.08.2016, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  3:2  ОТ
31.08.2016, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  5:0    
31.08.2016, 20:00 Слован Братислава Сочи Сочи  3:1    
31.08.2016, 20:00 Медвешчак Загреб Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород  1:6