Регулярный чемпионат

начало
окончание
28
команд
840 / 840
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
24.08.2015, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  3:4  ОТ
25.08.2015, 16:30 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:2    
25.08.2015, 16:30 Барыс Астана Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  1:2    
25.08.2015, 18:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Северсталь Череповец  3:2    
25.08.2015, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  3:2  Б 
25.08.2015, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо Мн Минск  4:3  ОТ
25.08.2015, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Лада Тольятти  4:2    
25.08.2015, 19:30 Динамо Р Рига Ак Барс Казань  3:1    
26.08.2015, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:1  Б 
26.08.2015, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:1    
26.08.2015, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  2:1  Б 
26.08.2015, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  4:3  ОТ
26.08.2015, 20:30 Слован Братислава Адмирал Владивосток  1:3    
26.08.2015, 20:30 Медвешчак Загреб Амур Хабаровск  2:3  Б 
27.08.2015, 16:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  3:4  Б 
27.08.2015, 16:30 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:3    
27.08.2015, 18:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Торпедо Нижний Новгород  5:1    
27.08.2015, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти  2:0    
27.08.2015, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  2:1    
27.08.2015, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Ак Барс Казань  0:1    
27.08.2015, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  5:2    
27.08.2015, 19:30 Динамо Р Рига Северсталь Череповец  2:3  ОТ
28.08.2015, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:5    
28.08.2015, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
28.08.2015, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Сибирь Новосибирск  1:5    
28.08.2015, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  4:3    
28.08.2015, 20:30 Слован Братислава Амур Хабаровск  0:1    
28.08.2015, 20:30 Медвешчак Загреб Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
29.08.2015, 16:00 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва  3:0    
29.08.2015, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  3:1    
29.08.2015, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:3    
29.08.2015, 17:00 Спартак Москва Лада Тольятти  1:3    
30.08.2015, 14:30 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
30.08.2015, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:2    
30.08.2015, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  1:2    
30.08.2015, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Барыс Астана  5:2    
30.08.2015, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Адмирал Владивосток  5:4  ОТ
30.08.2015, 17:00 Динамо Мн Минск Динамо Р Рига  0:4    
30.08.2015, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Амур Хабаровск  7:2    
30.08.2015, 18:30 Слован Братислава Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  6:0    
30.08.2015, 18:30 Медвешчак Загреб Сибирь Новосибирск  4:2    
31.08.2015, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  1:4    
31.08.2015, 19:30 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
31.08.2015, 19:30 Спартак Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:5    
31.08.2015, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Локомотив Ярославль  2:1    

Сейчас обсуждают