Регулярный чемпионат

начало
окончание
28
команд
756 / 756
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
04.09.2013, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
05.09.2013, 16:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
05.09.2013, 19:30 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Спартак Москва  –:–    
05.09.2013, 20:30 Динамо Р Рига Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
06.09.2013 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  3:1    
06.09.2013, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
06.09.2013, 16:00 Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
06.09.2013, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
06.09.2013, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
06.09.2013, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
06.09.2013, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
06.09.2013, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
06.09.2013, 19:30 Медвешчак Загреб ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
06.09.2013, 20:00 Донбасс Донецк Слован Братислава  –:–    
08.09.2013, 14:00 Авангард Омск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
08.09.2013, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
08.09.2013, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
08.09.2013, 15:00 Барыс Астана Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
08.09.2013, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
08.09.2013, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
08.09.2013, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
08.09.2013, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
08.09.2013, 17:00 Спартак Москва Слован Братислава  –:–    
08.09.2013, 18:00 Динамо Мн Минск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
08.09.2013, 18:00 Донбасс Донецк Лев Прага  –:–    
08.09.2013, 21:30 Медвешчак Загреб Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
09.09.2013, 16:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
09.09.2013, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
10.09.2013, 16:00 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
10.09.2013, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
10.09.2013, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
10.09.2013, 17:00 Барыс Астана Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
10.09.2013, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
10.09.2013, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
10.09.2013, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
10.09.2013, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
10.09.2013, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
10.09.2013, 20:00 Донбасс Донецк ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
10.09.2013, 20:00 Динамо Мн Минск Слован Братислава  –:–    
10.09.2013, 21:30 Медвешчак Загреб Лев Прага  –:–    
11.09.2013, 16:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
11.09.2013, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
12.09.2013, 16:00 Авангард Омск СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
12.09.2013, 17:00 Барыс Астана СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
12.09.2013, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
12.09.2013, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
12.09.2013, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
12.09.2013, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
12.09.2013, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
12.09.2013, 19:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
12.09.2013, 20:00 Донбасс Донецк Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
12.09.2013, 20:00 Динамо Мн Минск Лев Прага  –:–    
13.09.2013, 21:30 Медвешчак Загреб Слован Братислава  –:–    
14.09.2013, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Динамо М Москва  –:–    
14.09.2013, 15:30 Барыс Астана СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  –:–    
14.09.2013, 17:00 Спартак Москва Лев Прага  –:–    
14.09.2013, 18:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Р Рига  –:–    
15.09.2013 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск  6:0    
15.09.2013, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
16.09.2013, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
16.09.2013, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
16.09.2013, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
16.09.2013, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
16.09.2013, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль Донбасс Донецк  –:–    
16.09.2013, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Медвешчак Загреб  –:–    
17.09.2013 Барыс Астана Авангард Омск  –:–    
17.09.2013 ЦСКА Москва Динамо М Москва  –:–    
17.09.2013 Динамо Р Рига Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
17.09.2013 Слован Братислава Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
17.09.2013 Лев Прага Витязь Чехов  4:1    
18.09.2013 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  5:1    
18.09.2013 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:2    
18.09.2013 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  4:1    
18.09.2013 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Амур Хабаровск  6:2    
18.09.2013 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  1:2    
18.09.2013 Северсталь Череповец Медвешчак Загреб  6:2    
18.09.2013 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Донбасс Донецк  1:0    
18.09.2013 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Мн Минск  5:1    
19.09.2013 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Барыс Астана  2:6    
19.09.2013 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  4:1    
19.09.2013 ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань  2:0    
19.09.2013 Динамо Р Рига Динамо М Москва  3:2    
19.09.2013 Слован Братислава Витязь Чехов  1:4    
19.09.2013 Лев Прага Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:3    
20.09.2013 Трактор Челябинск Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
20.09.2013 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Адмирал Владивосток  4:1    
20.09.2013 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3    
20.09.2013 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  6:3    
20.09.2013 Локомотив Ярославль Медвешчак Загреб  3:2    
20.09.2013 Северсталь Череповец Донбасс Донецк  0:4    
20.09.2013 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Динамо Мн Минск  3:2    
20.09.2013 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  4:1    
21.09.2013 ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:2    
21.09.2013 Динамо Р Рига Витязь Чехов  6:1    
21.09.2013 Слован Братислава Ак Барс Казань  2:1    
21.09.2013 Лев Прага Динамо М Москва  2:1    
22.09.2013 Авангард Омск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:6    
22.09.2013 Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург  7:2    
22.09.2013 Трактор Челябинск Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
22.09.2013 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск  6:1    
22.09.2013 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  4:3    
22.09.2013 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск  4:3    
22.09.2013 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Мн Минск  4:1    
22.09.2013 Северсталь Череповец Спартак Москва  4:5    
22.09.2013 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Медвешчак Загреб  3:2    
22.09.2013 СКА Санкт-Петербург Донбасс Донецк  2:4    
23.09.2013 Динамо Р Рига Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:3    
23.09.2013 Слован Братислава Динамо М Москва  4:5    
23.09.2013 Лев Прага Ак Барс Казань  1:2    
24.09.2013 Витязь Чехов ЦСКА Москва  3:2    
24.09.2013 Медвешчак Загреб СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
24.09.2013, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
26.09.2013 СМО МХК Атлант Московская область Витязь Чехов  3:1    
26.09.2013 Спартак Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
26.09.2013 Донбасс Донецк Барыс Астана  2:4    
26.09.2013 Медвешчак Загреб Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:1    
26.09.2013 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  0:5    
27.09.2013 Адмирал Владивосток ЦСКА Москва  4:2    
27.09.2013 Амур Хабаровск Динамо Р Рига  2:1    
27.09.2013 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Лев Прага  3:5    
27.09.2013 Сибирь Новосибирск Слован Братислава  3:1    
27.09.2013 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:1    
27.09.2013 Ак Барс Казань Северсталь Череповец  1:0    
27.09.2013 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  5:0    
27.09.2013 Динамо М Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:6    
28.09.2013 Спартак Москва Авангард Омск  3:2    
28.09.2013 Донбасс Донецк Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:0    
28.09.2013 Динамо Мн Минск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:0    
28.09.2013 Медвешчак Загреб Барыс Астана  3:2    
29.09.2013 Адмирал Владивосток Динамо Р Рига  3:0    
29.09.2013 Амур Хабаровск ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
29.09.2013 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Слован Братислава  1:3    
29.09.2013 Сибирь Новосибирск Лев Прага  5:3    
29.09.2013 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3    
29.09.2013 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  3:1    
29.09.2013 Ак Барс Казань Локомотив Ярославль  2:0    
29.09.2013 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Северсталь Череповец  0:2    
29.09.2013 Витязь Чехов СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
29.09.2013 Динамо М Москва СМО МХК Атлант Московская область  3:2    
30.09.2013 Спартак Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск  0:1    
30.09.2013 Донбасс Донецк Авангард Омск  6:1    
30.09.2013 Динамо Мн Минск Барыс Астана  2:5    
30.09.2013 Медвешчак Загреб Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:0    

Сейчас обсуждают